Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Softball
School Year:
Choose Class:
 
Please see the Tiebreaker Explanation for more info on the process, or find out what the current Tiebreaker Margin is for this Sport and Class.
 
 

 

Section 1AA - East Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 91Winona Cotter (117.7)15-323-47.91.6Lost 1
No. 212Chatfield (97.5)13-519-67.82.0Lost 1
No. 373Lewiston-Altura (75.9)9-615-65.93.1Lost 2
No. 314St. Charles (79.0)9-616-87.03.5Lost 1
No. 475Plainview-Elgin-Millville (67.0)6-812-97.04.1Lost 1
No. 856La Crescent-Hokah (49.0)2-97-133.98.0Lost 4
No. 807Caledonia/Spring Grove (50.6)1-107-114.27.3Lost 1
No. 778Lake City (51.5)2-87-145.47.5Lost 1
Section 1AA - West Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 71Zumbrota-Mazeppa (122.7)10-219-56.52.3Lost 1
No. 12Rochester Lourdes (138.6)11-225-38.62.3Won 4
No. 303Byron (79.3)8-511-96.24.9Lost 2
No. 464Stewartville (68.4)4-69-85.14.6Lost 1
No. 635Dover-Eyota (59.8)5-1110-136.25.1Lost 1
No. 696GMLOK (57.4)0-311-86.73.8Lost 3
No. 797Triton (51.2)2-67-116.18.5Lost 2
No. 908Pine Island (47.3)0-73-173.97.9Lost 7
Section 2AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 181St. Peter (103.5)13-320-66.92.1Lost 1
No. 142LeSueur-Henderson (106.8)13-119-96.72.9Lost 1
No. 273Tri-City United (82.1)10-514-85.83.1Lost 2
No. 394New Richland-H-E-G (75.5)9-319-67.82.6Lost 1
No. 385Cannon Falls (75.8)4-212-94.04.0Lost 1
No. 706Maple River (55.2)3-511-85.73.0Lost 1
No. 607Jordan (60.8)7-613-116.35.7Lost 1
No. 778St. Clair/Loyola (51.5)2-310-94.25.2Lost 2
No. 719Sibley East (54.8)3-89-124.04.7Lost 2
No. 8210Fairmont (50.5)3-45-142.94.8Lost 4
No. 8711Belle Plaine (48.0)3-105-143.76.5Lost 2
No. 10612Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (35.7)1-34-135.57.4Lost 1
No. 9713Blue Earth Area (41.0)2-64-142.47.9Lost 1
No. 9514Waseca (42.7)1-72-142.39.4Lost 10
No. 11615Medford (30.9)0-53-144.010.5Lost 2
No. 12416Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (26.3)1-23-164.29.8Lost 2
No. 11917Kenyon-Wanamingo (29.5)1-32-192.110.0Lost 1
Section 3AA - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 231Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (93.4)10-220-310.12.3Lost 1
No. 452Minneota/Canby (70.8)4-218-48.73.3Lost 2
No. 433New London-Spicer (72.1)6-210-136.08.5Lost 2
No. 604Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (60.8)6-411-86.46.4Lost 2
No. 755Minnewaska Area (52.2)4-810-117.26.9Lost 2
No. 1006Benson (37.4)2-85-125.69.6Lost 1
No. 1097Montevideo (35.0)1-94-135.59.1Lost 9
Section 3AA - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 51Pipestone Area (125.6)15-024-38.22.6Won 1
No. 222Luverne (96.6)12-419-67.14.2Lost 1
No. 293St. James Area (79.9)9-715-84.33.3Lost 1
No. 574Jackson County Central (61.8)7-910-145.65.9Lost 1
No. 655Windom Area (58.7)4-810-96.54.4Lost 1
No. 676Martin County West (58.0)2-311-69.46.7Lost 1
No. 887Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (47.8)0-311-106.65.8Lost 5
No. 1138Redwood Valley (32.4)0-131-182.110.1Lost 4
Section 4AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 61Concordia Academy (124.4)9-021-69.33.1Lost 2
No. 252Mounds Park Academy (88.6)10-216-212.72.6Lost 2
No. 193St. Agnes (102.1)7-318-98.94.3Lost 1
No. 404St. Croix Prep (75.3)7-216-59.23.7Lost 2
No. 505North Lakes Academy (65.6)10-414-410.83.7Lost 1
No. 526Minnehaha Academy (65.4)5-713-129.17.6Lost 1
No. 1097Minneapolis Roosevelt (35.0)2-55-88.88.8Lost 2
No. 808St. Paul Humboldt (50.6)4-37-97.66.9Lost 1
No. 739St. Croix Lutheran (53.3)2-66-135.77.8Lost 2
No. 9910Twin Cities Academy (38.5)2-48-710.97.0Lost 2
No. 10711Minneapolis Edison (35.4)2-36-118.212.4Lost 1
No. 10112St. Paul Washington (36.5)3-34-116.914.9Lost 3
No. 11413St. Paul Academy (32.1)0-61-123.916.5Lost 3
No. 12214Legacy Christian/PACT Charter (27.3)0-61-163.613.2Lost 2
No. 12015St. Paul Johnson (28.4)0-60-142.520.1Lost 14
No. 12516Minneapolis North (23.6)0-30-83.923.5Lost 8
Section 5AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 31Maple Lake (136.3)6-322-39.31.9Lost 2
No. 42Norwood-Young America (126.0)9-225-310.42.3Lost 1
No. 123Glencoe-Silver Lake (107.7)7-417-67.13.1Lost 2
No. 204Rockford (102.0)6-415-88.56.0Lost 1
No. 135Litchfield (107.3)9-517-77.34.9Lost 1
No. 326Maranatha Christian (78.9)5-214-67.94.4Lost 1
No. 557Watertown-Mayer (62.9)4-86-145.78.1Lost 1
No. 748Blake (53.1)4-39-610.07.2Lost 1
No. 689Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (57.8)2-79-147.38.0Lost 2
No. 8610Holy Family Catholic (48.3)1-33-134.311.0Lost 4
No. 10811Spectrum (35.2)2-37-117.57.1Lost 1
No. 10512Southwest Christian (35.8)1-32-182.99.6Lost 7
No. 10413Providence Academy (35.9)2-54-144.711.3Lost 2
No. 11214Brooklyn Center (32.7)0-31-162.516.3Lost 7
No. 12715Minneapolis Henry (22.8)0-11-96.819.2Lost 2
No. 126Breck (23.1)0-20-62.317.7Lost 6
Section 6AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 81St. Cloud Cathedral (122.0)13-219-47.61.4Lost 1
No. 242Pierz (89.2)11-419-77.34.5Lost 1
No. 173Annandale (103.9)8-119-95.94.1Won 2
No. 494Royalton (66.2)9-514-86.14.9Lost 2
No. 415Albany (74.3)10-613-118.46.5Lost 1
No. 546Paynesville Area (64.4)6-510-117.57.7Lost 2
No. 567Sauk Centre (61.9)6-414-89.06.4Lost 1
No. 598Holdingford (61.2)3-88-116.88.7Lost 1
No. 509Eden Valley-Watkins (65.6)6-610-147.08.5Lost 1
No. 7610Osakis (51.9)3-88-107.07.0Lost 2
No. 7211Foley (54.6)2-84-137.110.7Lost 6
No. 9312Pillager (43.8)2-27-136.16.8Lost 1
No. 9413Milaca (43.3)2-65-145.510.3Lost 6
No. 8914Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (47.4)2-75-136.28.8Lost 1
No. 10315Melrose (36.2)0-64-144.48.1Lost 2
No. 11516Staples-Motley (31.5)0-50-172.615.2Lost 17
Section 7AA - SS1 Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 151Esko (104.1)9-218-86.54.7Lost 2
No. 282Moose Lake-Willow River (81.2)10-515-96.93.8Lost 1
No. 353Mora (76.7)5-414-98.56.2Lost 2
No. 624Rush City (60.3)4-612-810.05.7Lost 2
No. 965Crosby-Ironton (42.4)2-58-137.07.8Lost 1
No. 846Aitkin (49.2)2-56-154.08.7Lost 2
No. 1237Pine City (26.8)0-82-164.312.6Lost 5
Section 7AA - SS2 Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 111Proctor (108.6)11-220-58.62.8Lost 1
No. 262Virginia (86.6)10-514-87.24.2Lost 1
No. 333Eveleth-Gilbert (78.2)9-314-87.94.1Lost 1
No. 484Duluth Marshall (66.5)4-48-126.58.0Lost 2
No. 425Greenway (73.4)2-510-108.36.4Lost 1
No. 666International Falls (58.1)1-58-97.14.5Lost 1
No. 987Two Harbors (40.0)2-76-137.49.6Lost 2
No. 1218Mesabi East (28.3)0-53-133.710.4Lost 3
Section 8AA - North Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 21Thief River Falls (138.3)11-024-58.42.4Lost 2
No. 102Park Rapids Area (109.9)13-324-310.12.5Lost 1
No. 583Warroad (61.4)6-512-119.67.7Lost 2
No. 644Roseau (59.1)8-510-107.96.0Lost 3
No. 535East Grand Forks (65.0)5-811-115.27.1Lost 1
No. 836East Polk (49.5)3-58-98.87.5Lost 1
No. 927Bagley (46.1)2-611-107.27.0Lost 4
No. 1118Crookston (34.7)0-122-184.414.2Lost 2
Section 8AA - South Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 151Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (104.1)13-420-58.91.6Lost 2
No. 432Hawley (72.1)9-516-77.32.9Lost 2
No. 333Pequot Lakes (78.2)5-415-78.45.4Lost 1
No. 364Perham (76.2)8-611-86.55.3Lost 1
No. 915Wadena-Deer Creek (46.6)3-39-128.09.3Lost 1
No. 1026Barnesville (36.4)3-83-135.111.6Lost 1
No. 1177Breckenridge (30.5)1-92-153.410.7Lost 1
No. 1188Ottertail Central (30.2)0-72-182.910.5Lost 11
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |