Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Soccer (G)
School Year:
Choose Class:
 
Please see the Tiebreaker Explanation for more info on the process, or find out what the current Tiebreaker Margin is for this Sport and Class.
 
 

 

Section 1AA Standings (Seeding Method TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 181Lakeville North (78.9)7-0-011-4-41.40.6Lost 1
No. 232Lakeville South (69.1)6-3-010-5-22.70.7Lost 1
No. 313Owatonna (55.1)4-3-110-7-12.71.4Lost 1
No. 354Farmington (51.3)4-3-06-10-20.91.2Lost 1
No. 445Rochester Century (46.1)3-2-17-7-31.62.0Lost 1
No. 486New Prague (39.1)1-4-06-9-21.51.8Lost 2
No. 497Rochester John Marshall (38.9)1-4-05-7-11.02.2Lost 1
No. 628Rochester Mayo (26.5)0-7-03-14-00.83.6Lost 10
Section 2AA Standings (Seeding Method TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 111Eden Prairie (88.0)7-2-011-5-21.30.9Lost 1
No. 82Edina (90.6)5-3-111-4-23.01.2Lost 1
No. 123Minnetonka (87.1)6-2-116-4-11.50.8Won 7
No. 304Chanhassen (56.2)3-5-17-6-41.40.9Lost 1
No. 365Prior Lake (51.2)2-4-05-10-10.91.2Lost 1
No. 426Chaska (47.4)2-4-05-7-51.21.2Lost 1
No. 337Bloomington Jefferson (52.5)1-3-19-6-21.71.5Lost 1
No. 498Shakopee (38.9)1-4-03-12-10.81.9Lost 4
Section 3AA Standings (Seeding Method TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Eagan (104.5)7-0-118-1-33.20.4Won 1
No. 172Rosemount (82.7)6-1-113-4-22.51.4Lost 1
No. 343Eastview (52.3)4-3-05-9-31.31.5Lost 1
No. 284Burnsville (59.3)2-4-08-9-12.32.5Lost 1
No. 395Apple Valley (49.3)1-6-06-8-31.41.9Lost 2
No. 526Henry Sibley (37.3)1-3-05-8-21.41.7Lost 2
No. 437Hastings (46.8)2-2-07-9-12.92.5Lost 1
No. 568Park of Cottage Grove (35.1)0-4-02-15-00.42.4Lost 13
Section 4AA Standings (Seeding Method TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 41East Ridge (103.1)6-2-014-3-12.60.9Lost 1
No. 32Stillwater Area (103.2)6-0-215-3-42.40.6Lost 2
No. 163Woodbury (83.6)3-2-210-3-32.30.4Lost 1
No. 144White Bear Lake (85.9)3-3-111-5-13.51.2Lost 1
No. 245St. Paul Central (68.4)4-1-013-4-03.40.7Lost 2
No. 386Roseville (50.0)3-5-17-6-41.41.4Lost 1
No. 557Mounds View (36.2)0-7-02-11-20.82.3Lost 2
No. 518North St. Paul (38.4)2-3-07-11-02.52.6Lost 1
No. 639Tartan (22.7)0-4-00-17-00.25.5Lost 17
Section 5AA Standings (Seeding Method TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 61Maple Grove (92.3)9-1-015-3-24.30.8Lost 1
No. 202Champlin Park (76.2)8-1-013-4-12.90.8Lost 1
No. 73Centennial (90.7)7-3-014-4-04.11.6Lost 1
No. 474Park Center (41.1)4-4-15-12-11.44.7Lost 1
No. 455Spring Lake Park (43.3)2-6-04-11-10.82.3Lost 5
No. 576Irondale (34.0)2-6-03-14-01.12.9Lost 4
No. 607Osseo (32.4)1-6-12-13-20.52.2Lost 4
No. 598Coon Rapids (32.7)1-7-01-15-10.74.8Lost 1
Section 6AA Standings (Seeding Method TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 21Wayzata (104.1)7-0-017-4-02.80.6Lost 1
No. 142Cretin-Derham Hall (85.9)4-1-014-5-02.61.3Lost 1
No. 253Robbinsdale Armstrong (66.3)2-3-09-7-21.41.5Lost 1
No. 274Minneapolis Southwest (61.6)4-2-29-6-31.80.9Lost 1
No. 265Minneapolis Washburn (63.9)3-2-27-5-42.41.3None
No. 416Hopkins (48.4)2-4-05-10-21.22.5Lost 1
No. 397St. Louis Park (49.3)1-5-06-7-31.31.0Lost 2
No. 538Minneapolis South (36.6)0-6-05-9-01.61.8Lost 3
Section 7AA Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 51Andover (96.0)2-1-113-2-33.20.6Lost 1
No. 192Anoka (77.0)3-1-111-6-12.10.7Lost 1
No. 93Blaine (89.1)3-2-015-4-13.01.0Lost 1
No. 324St. Francis (52.7)2-2-010-7-02.61.8Lost 2
No. 295Duluth East (58.3)1-2-08-9-11.02.2Lost 1
No. 586Forest Lake (33.8)1-1-04-13-00.94.2Lost 1
No. 617Cambridge-Isanti (29.1)0-3-04-11-11.32.6Lost 3
Section 8AA Standings (Seeding Method TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 131St. Michael-Albertville (86.9)4-0-212-5-23.30.8Lost 1
No. 212Rogers (73.8)5-2-112-5-12.90.7Lost 1
No. 93Moorhead (89.1)5-2-115-3-13.31.1None
No. 224Brainerd (70.5)4-4-013-4-02.90.8Lost 1
No. 365Buffalo (51.2)1-4-09-8-02.11.2Lost 1
No. 466Elk River (41.9)2-2-04-12-11.22.8Lost 4
No. 547St. Cloud Tech (36.4)0-7-03-9-50.42.6Lost 1
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |