Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAA Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 4, 2019
1Eagan (29-0)255.9
2Wayzata (28-3)240.0
3Northfield (28-2)223.6
4St. Michael-Albertville (24-7)207.9
5Minnetonka (25-6)205.4
6Shakopee (22-6)205.0
7Lakeville North (23-8)199.9
8East Ridge (24-6)199.1
9Woodbury (21-4)192.1
10Sartell-St. Stephen (26-2)192.0
T-11North St. Paul (23-5)191.5
T-11Champlin Park (20-10)191.5
13Centennial (23-5)185.8
14Moorhead (19-11)182.9
15St. Louis Park (24-6)180.1
16New Prague (22-8)178.1
17Osseo (20-8)174.2
18Bloomington Jefferson (22-9)171.0
19Chaska (17-14)168.8
20Waconia (17-13)160.1
21Lakeville South (18-14)159.5
22Maple Grove (17-9)157.2
23Rochester John Marshall (21-7)155.8
24Eden Prairie (19-11)155.3
25Hutchinson (18-12)153.2
26Stillwater Area (16-14)152.0
27Rochester Mayo (18-10)150.7
28Elk River (16-15)146.8
T-29Benilde-St. Margaret's (19-11)145.5
T-29Willmar (18-10)145.5
31Forest Lake (20-10)142.4
32Brainerd (20-9)140.2
33Mounds View (17-12)136.1
34Chanhassen (13-16)135.8
35Hopkins (14-15)134.6
36Simley (19-10)134.4
37Rosemount (13-16)133.4
38Tartan (18-11)132.7
39Henry Sibley (20-9)131.4
40Mankato West (14-10)130.5
T-41Roseville (15-14)130.2
T-41Rogers (16-13)130.2
43Blaine (16-13)130.0
44Alexandria (15-12)126.9
45Prior Lake (11-18)126.2
46Cretin-Derham Hall (12-13)125.9
47Eastview (14-15)124.5
48Andover (14-16)122.1
49Winona (16-13)117.0
50Monticello (19-10)115.8
51Edina (8-19)115.0
52Bemidji (13-16)113.9
53Robbinsdale Armstrong (13-16)112.9
T-54Rochester Century (14-15)111.5
T-54Detroit Lakes (14-15)111.5
56Faribault (13-14)110.6
57Minneapolis Washburn (17-10)109.8
58St. Paul Highland Park (18-10)109.4
59Farmington (12-17)108.9
60Grand Rapids (13-15)108.6
61St. Francis (14-14)106.7
62St. Paul Central (15-10)104.7
63Irondale (13-15)102.1
64Burnsville (11-19)101.0
65Mankato East (10-17)100.9
66Buffalo (10-19)97.2
67Chisago Lakes Area (12-16)95.9
68Park of Cottage Grove (8-17)95.7
69Becker (12-16)94.2
70Sauk Rapids-Rice (12-16)93.5
71Cambridge-Isanti (9-14)93.3
72Coon Rapids (14-16)92.0
73Orono (10-18)83.3
74St. Paul Como Park (13-8)82.4
75Anoka (7-20)81.2
76White Bear Lake (9-16)79.1
77Apple Valley (6-20)78.7
78Robbinsdale Cooper (6-13)78.1
79Minneapolis Southwest (7-20)77.7
80Hastings (8-20)75.0
81St. Cloud Apollo (12-16)71.6
82Austin (11-16)71.0
83Mahtomedi (5-19)69.0
84Big Lake (5-22)68.6
85Minneapolis South (9-17)68.1
86Owatonna (5-23)67.4
T-87Spring Lake Park (5-24)65.1
T-87Princeton (8-18)65.1
89St. Cloud Tech (4-22)58.9
90Duluth East (4-24)56.6
91Park Center (4-23)55.8
92Albert Lea (0-17)46.4
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |