Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 4, 2019
1Mayer Lutheran (27-4)200.9
2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (32-2)188.9
3Minneota (30-3)187.9
4Mounds Park Academy (25-4)156.3
5Kittson County Central (28-3)154.6
6Medford (24-8)153.1
7Kenyon-Wanamingo (20-10)151.8
8Carlton (27-3)151.0
9Fosston (28-6)147.6
10Pine River-Backus (28-4)142.8
11Greenway (26-4)141.1
12Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (22-9)140.1
13Lakeview (26-4)139.5
14Canby (23-9)138.1
15Mabel-Canton (34-3)134.6
16Henning (24-7)133.2
17New Life Academy (19-11)132.0
18Caledonia (25-7)130.0
19Sacred Heart (27-5)129.6
20MACCRAY (20-11)126.9
21Wadena-Deer Creek (19-8)126.3
22Ely (25-4)125.8
23Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (23-8)125.3
24Ada-Borup (23-9)124.9
25BOLD (17-10)124.4
26Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (24-7)124.1
27Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (20-11)120.6
28Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (24-5)115.4
29Adrian (28-3)115.1
30Cherry (18-6)114.7
31Barnesville (19-9)114.1
32Park Christian (22-4)113.8
33Minnesota Valley Lutheran (24-5)113.5
34New York Mills (22-8)110.9
35Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (19-11)108.4
36Fillmore Central (17-11)108.3
37Bethlehem Academy (13-17)107.0
38Alden-Conger (22-7)103.1
39Goodhue (15-11)102.7
40Cromwell-Wright (19-6)102.4
41Cleveland (21-12)101.8
42Floodwood (19-7)99.5
43Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (16-9)99.3
44Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (17-12)98.7
45Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (18-8)98.6
46Grand Meadow (22-12)98.3
47Red Rock Central (17-8)97.8
48PACT Charter (22-6)95.8
49Chisholm (16-7)95.1
50Legacy Christian (17-14)94.5
51Spring Grove (19-10)93.9
52Winona Cotter (17-9)92.8
T-53Breckenridge (18-12)91.8
T-53Stephen-Argyle (16-11)91.8
55South Ridge (14-12)91.3
56Brandon/Evansville (18-8)90.6
57West Lutheran (18-9)88.7
58Onamia (19-10)88.1
59Rush City (15-9)87.7
60Frazee (13-12)86.9
61Lake of the Woods (15-15)86.6
62Hayfield (14-14)85.6
63Fertile-Beltrami (17-11)85.3
64Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (15-14)85.2
65Central MN Christian (15-16)84.5
66Mahnomen/Waubun (19-12)84.1
67Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (16-15)82.2
68New Ulm Cathedral (15-12)81.7
69United Christian Academy (19-8)80.4
70Northern Freeze (15-14)79.4
71Browerville/Eagle Valley (14-11)79.1
72Wabasha-Kellogg (15-16)78.9
73Nevis (12-16)78.3
74Springfield (14-15)77.7
75Yellow Medicine East (11-14)75.8
76Goodridge/Grygla (10-13)75.4
T-77North Woods (16-12)75.1
T-77Sebeka (10-17)75.1
79Hill City (15-9)74.9
80Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (11-14)74.7
81Bertha-Hewitt (17-11)74.1
82Barnum (17-13)73.8
83Blooming Prairie (12-13)73.5
84Minneapolis Henry (15-16)73.3
85Westbrook-Walnut Grove (14-15)73.2
86Menahga (8-15)73.0
87Lanesboro (16-14)72.1
88Southwest MN Christian (10-16)72.0
89Underwood (14-16)71.0
90Parkers Prairie (15-12)70.3
91Clearbrook-Gonvick (12-11)70.2
92Chatfield (11-17)69.8
93Rushford-Peterson (12-16)69.6
94Laporte (14-8)68.9
T-95Randolph (12-10)68.8
T-95Nicollet (12-12)68.8
97Silver Bay (12-13)68.3
T-98Dawson-Boyd (9-17)68.2
T-98Osakis (11-17)68.2
100St. Clair (13-19)67.8
101Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (16-12)67.6
102Red Lake County Central (12-14)67.5
103Lac qui Parle Valley (12-15)67.3
T-104Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (14-16)66.8
T-104Avail Academy (19-6)66.8
106Wabasso (8-20)66.5
107Eveleth-Gilbert (11-14)66.4
108Verndale (8-20)65.5
109Murray County Central (9-16-1)65.2
110Nashwauk-Keewatin (11-13)65.0
111Benson (9-16)62.8
112Win-E-Mac (9-19)61.9
113Moose Lake-Willow River (11-14)60.5
T-114Climax/Fisher (10-14)60.3
T-114Hills-Beaver Creek (13-15)60.3
116Sleepy Eye (11-13)59.9
117North Lakes Academy (10-13)59.4
118Blackduck (12-13)58.1
119Braham (10-18)57.9
120St. Paul Humboldt (10-18)57.4
121NCE/U-H (9-16)56.9
T-122Kingsland (8-22)56.6
T-122Cook County (5-15)56.6
124Mountain Iron-Buhl (8-15)56.1
125Renville County West (7-23)54.5
126Upsala (8-19)52.4
127Martin County West (8-17)51.9
128Red Lake Falls (7-20)50.8
T-129Southland (7-22)50.3
T-129Littlefork-Big Falls (7-14)50.3
131Kimball Area (2-22)50.0
132Pelican Rapids (6-19)49.9
133Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (6-18)49.0
134Lake Park-Audubon (4-15)48.5
135Wrenshall (9-17)48.4
136Hancock (8-13)48.3
137Battle Lake (7-17)48.0
138LeRoy-Ostrander (8-16)47.7
T-139Hinckley-Finlayson (8-16)47.1
T-139Deer River (7-22)47.1
141Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (9-18)46.9
142United South Central (7-18)46.8
143Houston (6-21)46.6
144Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3-22)46.4
145Schaeffer Academy (6-15)46.3
T-146Trinity School (6-11)45.0
T-146Northeast Range (4-22)45.0
148Rothsay (9-16-1)44.1
149Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (6-20)43.7
150Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6-22)43.6
T-151Hmong Academy (9-8)42.9
T-151Mankato Loyola (7-20)42.9
153West Central Area (5-18)42.0
154Heritage Christian (2-22)41.9
155Isle (7-21)41.7
156Ortonville (3-17)41.6
157Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (5-24)41.1
158Bagley (3-21)40.2
159Cass Lake-Bena (4-20)39.6
160Northome/Kelliher (7-17)39.5
T-161Swanville (3-21)39.3
T-161Bigfork (4-22)39.3
163St. Paul Washington (3-20)38.5
T-164Edgerton (3-24)38.4
T-164International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (3-15)38.4
166Chesterton Academy (9-8)38.0
167Crookston (2-21)37.6
168Ogilvie (5-16)37.4
169Cedar Mountain (2-26-1)36.8
T-170Lyle/Austin Pacelli (3-18)35.2
T-170McGregor (4-20)35.2
172Lakeview Christian (4-17)34.9
173Prairie Seeds Academy (4-12)33.9
174Ellsworth (4-14)33.4
175Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (0-6)32.0
176Madelia (0-27)31.5
177Northland (5-20)30.7
178Lakes International Language Academy (9-4)30.2
179Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (3-24-1)30.1
180Red Lake (2-7)29.6
181Glenville-Emmons (3-19)29.4
182East Central (0-25)28.7
183Liberty Classical Academy (7-10)27.1
184Indus (4-17)26.5
185Ashby (0-24)26.0
186Fond du Lac Ojibwe (4-9)25.6
187Kaleidoscope Charter (2-20)25.4
188MN Academy for the Deaf (1-9)7.3
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |