Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 16, 2020
1Andover (21-3-1)149.6
2Eden Prairie (19-5-1)141.0
3Rosemount (19-6)139.9
4Cretin-Derham Hall (19-5-1)137.0
5Blake (19-6)136.6
6Moorhead (18-5-1)135.3
7Prior Lake (17-5-3)134.8
8Lakeville South (18-7)132.1
9Hill-Murray (16-6-3)131.2
10Lakeville North (17-7-1)129.4
11Maple Grove (17-8)127.1
12Stillwater Area (18-6-1)124.7
13Benilde-St. Margaret's (16-7-2)122.5
14Blaine (17-8)120.7
15Wayzata (14-9-2)118.6
16Grand Rapids (17-7-1)117.2
17White Bear Lake (16-8-1)116.3
18Edina (12-9-4)114.6
19Burnsville (15-8-2)112.3
20St. Thomas Academy (15-8-2)109.4
21Eagan (16-9)108.5
22Minnetonka (12-12-1)107.9
23Hastings (17-5-3)105.5
24Chaska (14-9-2)103.3
25Holy Angels (17-8)103.1
26Champlin Park (16-9)103.0
27Eastview (13-11-1)102.7
28Roseau (16-8-1)101.1
29St. Michael-Albertville (12-10-3)100.4
30Rochester Century (19-4-2)97.8
31Duluth East (10-12-2)96.0
32Centennial (13-12)95.8
33East Ridge (13-11-1)95.7
34Forest Lake (13-9-3)95.2
35Holy Family Catholic (12-13)95.0
36Owatonna (19-6)94.3
37St. Louis Park (16-9)93.0
38C-E-C (13-11-1)90.2
39St. Cloud (15-9-1)82.2
40Rogers (12-11-2)80.2
41Northfield (15-10)77.6
42Elk River/Zimmerman (10-15)77.0
43Farmington (6-17-2)75.4
44Park of Cottage Grove (9-14-2)75.0
45Bloomington Jefferson (9-16)73.7
46Totino-Grace (8-15-2)73.3
47Mounds View (10-15)72.3
48Brainerd (10-12-3)71.4
49Osseo (11-14)69.8
50Apple Valley (7-17-1)66.5
51Roseville (9-16)65.6
52Irondale/St. Anthony (7-18)62.8
53Woodbury (6-18-1)60.2
54Buffalo (6-19)59.3
55Shakopee (6-18-1)56.5
56New Prague (6-16-3)53.8
57Anoka (6-18-1)53.0
58Chanhassen (7-18)52.1
59Rochester Mayo (9-15-1)50.4
60Hopkins (7-15-3)48.6
61Bemidji (3-21-1)45.3
62Spring Lake Park (6-19)42.7
63Duluth Marshall (3-22)38.3
64Coon Rapids (2-23)34.1
65Rochester John Marshall (5-20)33.9
66Minnehaha Academy (4-21)31.6
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |