Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: January 13, 2020
1St. Cloud Cathedral (12-1-1)86.3
2Hermantown (9-1-4)84.0
3Orono (13-1-1)79.6
T-4Mahtomedi (11-4)76.4
T-4Warroad (14-1)76.4
6Gentry Academy (13-2)73.3
7East Grand Forks (10-3-2)72.0
8Alexandria (10-4)64.3
9Duluth Denfeld (11-3-1)63.4
10Pine City Area (12-2)62.2
11St. Paul Johnson (11-4)61.7
12Thief River Falls (8-6-1)61.4
13Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer (10-5-1)59.0
14Little Falls (12-3-1)58.7
15Delano (10-5)57.1
16New Ulm (10-4-1)53.9
17Tartan (7-6)53.1
18Morris/Benson Area (12-3)52.4
T-19AC Wings (7-6-1)51.8
T-19Monticello (9-5-1)51.8
21Marshall (11-6)51.2
22Minneapolis (7-7-2)50.6
23Breck (7-8)50.2
24River Lakes (9-4-1)49.1
T-25Mankato East/Loyola (7-7-1)47.7
T-25Luverne (11-4)47.7
27Kittson Central (10-3)47.6
28Hutchinson (8-6-1)47.1
29Providence Academy (8-5-1)46.0
30Mankato West (8-7)45.7
31North Branch (11-4)45.5
32Eveleth-Gilbert Area (10-6)45.3
33Faribault (10-3-2)44.5
34South St. Paul (6-6-3)43.7
T-35Greenway/Nash-Kee (5-9)42.7
T-35Dodge County (10-5)42.7
37International Falls (8-4-1)42.0
38Simley (7-8)41.7
39St. Paul Academy (7-8-1)40.8
T-40Mora/Milaca (11-5)40.5
T-40Waseca (8-5)40.5
42Proctor (7-8)40.2
T-43Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (6-7-1)39.6
T-43Breckenridge/Wahpeton (9-5)39.6
45Red Lake Falls (9-5)39.4
46Minnesota River (7-8)37.8
47Detroit Lakes (7-8-2)37.6
48St. Francis (6-8)37.5
49Albert Lea (5-8-1)36.9
50Southwest Christian (6-7-2)35.9
51Northern Lakes (6-7-1)35.3
T-52Fergus Falls (6-9-1)34.8
T-52Winona/Cotter (6-5-1)34.8
54Princeton (5-8-1)33.3
55North Shore (5-10)33.0
56Waconia (4-9)32.8
57Chisago Lakes Area (5-7)32.6
58St. Paul Highland Park/Central (4-8)32.5
59Lake of the Woods (4-10)31.4
60Henry Sibley (5-9-1)30.1
61Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (4-10-2)29.0
62Fairmont (3-12)28.2
63Prairie Centre Area (4-9-1)28.0
64Red Wing (5-9)27.8
65Hibbing/Chisholm (2-11)26.3
66Bagley/Fosston (4-8)25.4
T-67Bloomington Kennedy (3-11)23.7
T-67Wadena-Deer Creek (5-10-1)23.7
69Windom Area (3-8-1)23.2
70Worthington (3-12)22.8
71Sartell-St. Stephen (2-11-1)22.1
72Cambridge-Isanti (3-11)21.6
73Sauk Rapids-Rice (3-11)21.2
74Crookston (1-14)20.2
75Park Rapids Area (3-12)20.0
76Redwood Valley (2-10)19.0
77Becker/Big Lake (1-12)15.7
78Austin (1-11)14.9
79Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (0-15)14.3
80Willmar (0-14-1)13.9
81Moose Lake Area (3-12)13.0
82La Crescent-Hokah (3-8-1)12.4
83Ely/Northeast Range (0-8)12.3
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |