Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 20, 2020
1Minneapolis North (17-5)222.4
2St. Croix Prep (23-0)191.7
3Fergus Falls (20-4)191.4
4Lake City (22-2)189.1
5Perham (21-0)175.9
6Stewartville (20-5)172.1
7Waseca (20-5)172.0
8Caledonia (23-1)168.5
9Rockford (19-4)152.0
10Eden Valley-Watkins (22-1)151.0
11Osakis (21-2)141.8
12Melrose (18-6)136.6
13Albany (16-6)134.5
14Blake (17-5)133.7
15Litchfield (17-7)131.5
16Plainview-Elgin-Millville (17-8)130.5
T-17La Crescent-Hokah (18-6)127.4
T-17Rochester Lourdes (14-10)127.4
19Annandale (15-7)124.9
20Mora (17-6)123.0
21Jackson County Central (15-5)122.9
22St. Charles (18-7)122.7
23Cannon Falls (16-9)121.7
24Goodhue (21-4)121.4
25East Grand Forks (20-2)121.1
26Esko (17-6)120.7
27Pine City (22-2)120.6
28Moose Lake-Willow River (20-4)118.5
29Maranatha Christian (14-9)116.5
T-30Pine Island (15-11)116.4
T-30Minnesota Valley Lutheran (23-2)116.4
32Pequot Lakes (16-7)116.3
33Lewiston-Altura (20-4)116.1
34Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (19-6)115.4
35Pierz (17-6)115.2
36Virginia (17-6)112.4
37Minnewaska Area (16-6)112.0
38Jordan (16-7)111.6
39Concordia Academy (17-7)111.3
40Watertown-Mayer (13-10)108.4
41Barnesville (16-7)107.0
42Fairmont (13-8)105.7
43Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (13-10)104.3
44Redwood Valley (16-9)102.6
45Pelican Rapids (17-7)101.1
46Greenway (15-8)100.0
47Glencoe-Silver Lake (13-11)99.4
48Twin Cities Academy/Great River (22-2)97.9
49Holy Family Catholic (9-14)96.9
50Crosby-Ironton (13-8)95.6
51Breckenridge (12-11)95.4
52Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (14-9)95.1
53Cristo Rey Jesuit (12-12)93.4
54Paynesville Area (13-10)93.0
55Aitkin (13-11)90.8
56Blue Earth Area (10-9)89.9
57St. Cloud Cathedral (9-13)88.6
58Providence Academy (10-13)87.7
59Zumbrota-Mazeppa (11-13)87.3
60Spectrum (14-9)85.5
61Belle Plaine (13-10)85.0
62Duluth Marshall (13-9)84.9
63Dover-Eyota (12-13)84.8
64Pillager (14-8)83.0
65Benson (15-9)82.0
66Maple Lake (11-12)81.1
67St. Paul Academy (13-8)80.8
68St. Paul Washington (9-10)80.2
69Wadena-Deer Creek (14-9)79.0
70Milaca (9-13)77.7
71Holdingford (10-12)75.7
72Warroad (14-9)73.8
73Southwest Christian (11-12)73.3
74Brooklyn Center (4-17)73.2
75Proctor (8-16)73.0
76Thief River Falls (9-12)72.5
77Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (11-13)72.4
78St. Agnes (10-12)71.1
79Maple River (12-13)68.6
80St. Paul Humboldt (9-14)68.2
81Sauk Centre (7-16)66.9
82Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (13-10)66.8
83Luverne (10-13)66.5
84Chatfield (9-15)66.1
85Rush City (11-10)65.9
86International Falls (9-12)65.7
87Kimball Area (7-15)65.4
88Triton (6-17)65.2
89Hawley (5-16)65.0
90Crookston (8-15)64.8
91Frazee (9-12)64.7
92Pipestone Area (9-13)63.2
93Hiawatha Collegiate (16-7)62.0
94New Life Academy (8-16)61.7
95Dassel-Cokato (5-16)61.6
96Sibley East (8-14)60.7
97Eveleth-Gilbert (8-15)59.2
98LeSueur-Henderson (9-15)58.1
T-99Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (11-14)58.0
T-99Bagley (9-14)58.0
101Kenyon-Wanamingo (6-18)57.3
102Norwood-Young America (5-19)56.9
103New London-Spicer (3-21)56.4
104Breck (4-19)56.1
105Menahga (10-12)55.3
106Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (7-14)54.8
107St. James Area (5-19)52.3
108Royalton (5-17)51.5
109Mesabi East (6-15)50.7
110Foley (3-20)50.0
111Medford (6-17)48.3
112Staples-Motley (4-17)46.3
113Roseau (6-17)45.8
114Two Harbors (5-17)44.4
115Park Rapids Area (3-20)42.1
116Mounds Park Academy (4-16)41.5
117New Richland-H-E-G (4-20)41.4
118Windom Area (1-21)39.6
119Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (3-19)38.6
120Math and Science Academy (9-12)38.0
121Metro Schools College Prep (5-6)37.7
122Nova Classical Academy (4-18)36.6
123Montevideo (0-22)36.0
124Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran (2-23)32.3
125Tri-City United (1-22)25.6
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |