Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAA Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 4, 2018
1Champlin Park (29-2)251.7
2Eagan (27-2)236.3
3Lakeville South (27-4)221.2
4Lakeville North (26-5)213.5
5North St. Paul (25-3)205.0
6Minnetonka (24-5)204.4
7Forest Lake (25-6)197.9
8Stillwater Area (24-6)197.7
9Wayzata (25-6)195.1
10Shakopee (22-8)190.8
11East Ridge (20-10)185.0
12Northfield (24-7)184.8
13Osseo (22-7)183.3
14St. Michael-Albertville (22-7)182.8
15Willmar (22-8)174.0
16Edina (19-7)172.9
17Moorhead (21-9)170.0
18Roseville (21-7)168.8
19New Prague (20-10)161.0
20Rogers (21-8)159.9
21Brainerd (23-6)157.3
22Rochester Century (24-7)155.5
23Prior Lake (14-16)150.7
24Anoka (19-10)149.3
25Hutchinson (18-11)148.1
26St. Francis (18-9)147.6
27Waconia (16-10)145.1
28Eastview (15-14)144.6
29Maple Grove (16-13)143.5
30Benilde-St. Margaret's (19-10)142.5
31Sauk Rapids-Rice (19-10)141.2
32Chanhassen (18-11)140.0
T-33Simley (19-8)138.8
T-33Elk River (15-14)138.8
35Grand Rapids (17-13)138.0
36St. Louis Park (20-11)137.0
37Mankato West (15-9)134.9
38Robbinsdale Armstrong (18-14)134.5
39Minneapolis Southwest (18-11)134.4
40Bloomington Jefferson (13-15)130.7
41Andover (18-14)130.4
42Big Lake (14-11)129.9
T-43Rochester John Marshall (20-11)128.1
T-43Farmington (16-13)128.1
45Hopkins (13-16)127.8
46Princeton (16-13)125.6
47Rosemount (13-18)125.5
T-48Centennial (18-11)125.2
T-48Sartell-St. Stephen (18-10)125.2
50Chaska (14-15)125.0
51Alexandria (13-15)119.6
52Becker (15-12)116.8
53Woodbury (15-15)112.8
54Eden Prairie (7-22)107.9
55Burnsville (12-17)106.5
56Tartan (12-16)106.2
57Mounds View (13-15)105.4
58Henry Sibley (15-13)104.2
59Bemidji (11-17)104.0
60Blaine (12-17)102.9
T-61Buffalo (11-17)102.8
T-61St. Paul Highland Park (17-11)102.8
63Irondale (12-17)100.5
64Monticello (11-18)100.4
65Rochester Mayo (12-19)92.8
66Apple Valley (6-20)92.3
67Minneapolis South (13-13)90.7
68Mankato East (12-15)88.7
69Park of Cottage Grove (10-16)87.3
70Winona (12-15)86.8
71Cretin-Derham Hall (6-22)86.1
72Hastings (12-17)86.0
73Spring Lake Park (7-21)85.6
74Park Center (8-15)84.8
75St. Cloud Apollo (10-17)82.9
76Minneapolis Washburn (7-17)80.2
77Mahtomedi (7-19)78.9
78St. Cloud Tech (7-18)77.3
79St. Paul Central (11-13)75.5
80Faribault (8-18)74.7
81Cambridge-Isanti (3-22)68.9
82White Bear Lake (6-20-1)67.5
83Coon Rapids (6-21)65.3
84Robbinsdale Cooper (6-16)64.6
85Duluth East (3-23)60.5
86Orono (2-26)59.5
87Chisago Lakes Area (5-21)58.3
88Owatonna (5-24)57.6
89Austin (6-19)57.5
90Bloomington Kennedy (3-22)52.1
91South St. Paul (3-18)51.3
92Richfield (2-18)45.1
93Albert Lea (0-17)44.5
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |