Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 4, 2018
1Kasson-Mantorville (30-2)216.0
2Stewartville (25-5)199.6
3Concordia Academy (27-3)191.4
4North Branch (26-4)187.6
5St. Cloud Cathedral (28-2)186.4
6Marshall (27-5)180.4
7Watertown-Mayer (24-6)176.5
8Holy Angels (23-5)172.8
9Glencoe-Silver Lake (25-7)170.8
10Belle Plaine (24-6)170.0
11Norwood-Young America (26-8)164.3
12Sauk Centre (28-3)164.1
13Kenyon-Wanamingo (24-9)162.9
14Hill-Murray (18-9)162.6
15Park Rapids Area (24-6)152.7
16Southwest Christian (17-12)151.7
17Totino-Grace (19-11)144.6
18Duluth Denfeld (22-7)142.4
19Zumbrota-Mazeppa (21-7)138.6
20Annandale (21-9)138.3
21Greenway (23-9)135.6
22Cannon Falls (14-15)132.9
23Maple Lake (18-12)131.9
24St. Paul Academy (22-8)131.6
25Foley (20-9)131.3
26Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (19-10)130.9
27Paynesville Area (19-5)129.4
28Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (19-8)127.1
29Jackson County Central (20-10)127.0
30Rockford (16-12)126.4
31Pipestone Area (17-10)119.5
32Pequot Lakes (19-10)118.5
33Albany (17-11)117.0
34DeLaSalle (19-9)116.4
35St. Peter (26-6)116.3
36Milaca (18-9)116.1
37Virginia (19-10)116.0
38Perham (18-11)115.6
39Byron (18-12)112.9
40St. Croix Lutheran (15-10)112.7
41Eden Valley-Watkins (18-10)109.8
42Hermantown (17-12)109.6
43LeSueur-Henderson (15-15)109.0
44Lake City (19-12)108.5
45Jordan (12-17)108.3
46Melrose (18-11)107.8
47Roseau (19-12)104.3
48Duluth Marshall (20-8)104.2
49St. Croix Prep (14-7)104.1
50Redwood Valley (17-14)100.0
51Delano (15-13)99.3
52Esko (16-12)99.1
53St. Agnes (13-10-1)97.4
54Rocori (9-19)97.1
55Waseca (12-10)95.3
56Triton (14-15)94.5
57Detroit Lakes (14-14)94.2
58Cloquet (14-13)94.0
59Pine Island (13-17)91.6
60Mound Westonka (11-13)91.4
61Proctor (17-9)91.3
T-62New London-Spicer (12-15)91.2
T-62Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (13-17)91.2
64Hawley (14-13)90.5
65Maple River (17-10)88.4
66St. Paul Johnson (16-7)86.1
67Sibley East (12-18)85.6
68Pine City (15-8)83.2
69St. Paul Harding (12-8)82.7
70Providence Academy (13-15)82.1
71Litchfield (12-16)81.6
72Luverne (12-14)79.3
T-73Fergus Falls (7-21)78.9
T-73Aitkin (12-14)78.9
75St. Charles (14-11)78.0
76Winona Cotter (16-11)77.9
77New Ulm (11-13)76.7
78Crosby-Ironton (12-15)75.5
79St. Anthony Village (10-15)75.3
80Little Falls (11-16)74.9
81Montevideo (9-19)73.1
82Dassel-Cokato (7-21)72.9
83Rochester Lourdes (6-19)72.6
84Staples-Motley (9-16)71.9
85Spectrum (10-19)69.6
86Red Wing (9-19)69.1
87Visitation (8-19)68.4
88Thief River Falls (7-19)67.1
T-89Pierz (7-20)66.9
T-89Holy Family Catholic (6-21)66.9
91Zimmerman (7-21)65.6
92Minnehaha Academy (8-17)64.7
93Crookston (12-14)62.8
94Holdingford (6-19)62.4
95Brooklyn Center (11-14)60.9
96Minneapolis Edison (11-14)60.6
97Tri-City United (5-25)60.3
98Mora (7-20)60.1
99Breck (6-14)58.5
100Minnewaska Area (9-15)58.1
101St. James Area (9-20)56.5
102Warroad (9-20)55.1
103St. Paul Como Park (5-15-1)53.7
104Minneapolis Roosevelt (10-18)52.7
105Dover-Eyota (8-21)52.4
106Hibbing (3-24)51.5
107Eveleth-Gilbert (7-19)50.5
108Fridley (6-20)50.3
109East Grand Forks (4-23)49.9
110Fairmont (6-19)48.6
111Worthington (4-25)48.2
112International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (13-6)47.5
113Chatfield (5-23)45.3
114International Falls (3-19)44.1
115Bagley (3-20-1)43.7
116Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2-23)42.5
117Two Harbors (6-17)42.0
118Blue Earth Area (3-28)41.5
119Columbia Heights (2-14)39.3
120Twin Cities Academy/Great River (5-15)38.6
121La Crescent-Hokah (1-21)35.9
122Blake (1-21)33.8
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |