Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 4, 2018
1Minneota (33-1)190.4
2Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (31-3)178.9
3Mayer Lutheran (22-9)171.4
4Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (26-4)157.3
5Pine River-Backus (28-3)153.4
6Ada-Borup (30-1)153.3
7BOLD (24-3)152.3
8Carlton (28-2)146.2
9Wabasso (26-5)146.0
10Medford (27-5)144.4
11New York Mills (29-2)142.7
12Mabel-Canton (30-6)137.5
13Sacred Heart (27-3)132.8
14Nova Classical Academy (26-6)130.0
15Spring Grove (26-4)129.9
16New Life Academy (19-10)129.0
17Stephen-Argyle (22-7)128.3
18Barnesville (23-7)126.6
19Windom Area (22-8)123.2
20Wabasha-Kellogg (20-8)122.9
21North Woods (24-4)122.3
22St. Clair (24-9)119.8
23Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (21-6)119.6
24Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (25-5)119.3
25Alden-Conger (24-4-1)117.0
26Kittson County Central (21-9)116.9
27Verndale (17-11)116.2
28Yellow Medicine East (19-6)114.8
29Adrian (27-4)111.6
30Mounds Park Academy (19-9)111.3
31Fosston (21-10)110.8
32Caledonia (18-12)110.0
33Royalton (22-7)109.2
34Cherry (18-7)108.9
35Fillmore Central (17-12)107.8
36Canby (17-12)107.7
37Henning (21-8)107.2
38Cromwell-Wright (20-5)106.8
39Ely (21-7)105.5
40Grand Meadow (24-10)105.4
41Deer River (18-9)105.0
42Nevis (19-10)104.8
43Wadena-Deer Creek (13-12)104.2
44Rush City (19-8)103.6
45Minnesota Valley Lutheran (21-5)102.6
46Heritage Christian (16-9)101.0
47MACCRAY (16-14)100.1
48Lewiston-Altura (23-9)99.8
49Maranatha Christian (19-10)99.7
50Pelican Rapids (18-8)99.1
51Brandon/Evansville (20-7)98.8
52Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (18-9)98.0
53Underwood (17-12)97.8
54Bethlehem Academy (10-19)97.2
55Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (18-10)95.1
56Cleveland (18-12)92.7
57Park Christian (16-9)92.5
58Red Rock Central (18-9)92.0
59Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (14-16)91.9
60Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (16-13)91.3
61Lake of the Woods (17-12)90.3
62Legacy Christian (13-17)89.1
63Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (17-9-1)87.9
64Lakeview (15-13)87.7
65Rushford-Peterson (15-13)87.4
66Fertile-Beltrami (18-10)87.1
67Goodhue (15-15)85.1
68Hayfield (11-18)84.4
69New Ulm Cathedral (16-11)84.1
70Osakis (16-13)82.5
71Floodwood (15-11)82.1
72Sebeka (9-17)81.8
73Murray County Central (15-10)81.2
74Cook County (11-10)78.6
75Southwest MN Christian (11-15)78.4
76Menahga (11-14)76.7
T-77Hill City (17-11)76.3
T-77Math and Science Academy (12-7)76.3
79Breckenridge (15-14)76.2
80Houston (11-10)75.4
81Browerville/Eagle Valley (11-14)74.8
82Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (14-17)74.2
83NCE/U-H (14-12)73.2
84Kingsland (15-18)72.7
85Mahnomen/Waubun (15-13)72.6
86Hills-Beaver Creek (16-11)71.9
T-87Christian Life Academy (15-11)71.6
T-87West Lutheran (11-16)71.6
89Bertha-Hewitt (16-13)71.0
T-90South Ridge (13-12)70.3
T-90Wrenshall (14-11)70.3
92Red Lake County Central (14-13)70.0
93Blooming Prairie (11-15)69.1
94PACT Charter (13-13)68.7
95Martin County West (10-16)67.5
96Springfield (14-16)67.1
97New Richland-H-E-G (11-15-1)66.6
T-98Frazee (6-17)66.2
T-98Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (11-14-1)66.2
100Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (10-19)65.9
T-101Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (14-14)65.3
T-101Benson (8-15-1)65.3
103Mesabi East (12-15)65.2
104Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (17-15)64.7
105Moose Lake-Willow River (12-13)64.2
T-106Goodridge/Grygla (10-18)63.7
T-106Westbrook-Walnut Grove (14-16)63.7
108Braham (10-19)63.6
109Minneapolis Henry (12-20)62.9
110Northern Freeze (8-19)62.7
111Randolph (9-13-1)62.5
112Parkers Prairie (13-17)62.2
113Central MN Christian (7-23)61.5
114Win-E-Mac (11-16)61.4
115Pillager (8-19)61.3
116Northeast Range (8-17)61.1
T-117Lyle/Austin Pacelli (10-16)60.1
T-117Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (10-17)60.1
119Mountain Iron-Buhl (9-16)59.4
T-120Silver Bay (7-12)59.2
T-120Kimball Area (5-24)59.2
122Bigfork (12-15)58.0
123Laporte (10-13)57.5
124Onamia (10-15)57.0
125St. Paul Washington (9-13)55.9
126Clearbrook-Gonvick (9-12-1)55.8
127Swanville (9-17)55.2
128Renville County West (8-18)54.4
129North Lakes Academy (10-13)54.3
130Chisholm (6-15)53.5
131Ogilvie (12-13)52.9
132Avail Academy (8-16)52.8
133Sleepy Eye (8-14)52.1
134Madelia (8-19)51.3
T-135West Central Area (10-14)51.2
T-135Battle Lake (9-16)51.2
137Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3-18)50.1
138Schaeffer Academy (6-15)49.3
T-139Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6-19-1)49.0
T-139Littlefork-Big Falls (4-14)49.0
141Dawson-Boyd (7-18)48.5
T-142Community of Peace Academy (10-6)48.1
T-142United South Central (5-22-1)48.1
144Hmong Academy (8-8)47.9
145Lanesboro (6-25)47.3
146LeRoy-Ostrander (9-19)46.9
147Lake Park-Audubon (3-15-2)46.6
148Nashwauk-Keewatin (6-17)46.3
149Barnum (7-18)46.0
150Cristo Rey Jesuit (8-13)45.8
151Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-21-1)45.4
152Cedar Mountain (3-20)45.3
153Blackduck (8-19)44.7
154Northome/Kelliher (7-16)43.7
T-155Isle (7-20)43.2
T-155Ortonville (6-14)43.2
157MN Academy for the Deaf (3-7)42.4
158Rothsay (5-18-1)42.3
T-159Cass Lake-Bena (6-15)42.1
T-159Hinckley-Finlayson (6-17)42.1
161Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4-19)41.7
162Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (4-20)41.0
163Upsala (4-21)40.8
164Bethany Academy (7-8)40.5
T-165Trinity School (3-16)39.8
T-165Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (2-22)39.8
T-167Red Lake Falls (4-23)39.4
T-167Climax/Fisher (3-22)39.4
169Lac qui Parle Valley (4-20)39.3
170St. Paul Humboldt (4-18-1)37.8
171Nicollet (3-20)37.5
172Fulda (2-19)36.2
173Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (3-25)35.5
174McGregor (4-20)35.0
175Prairie Seeds Academy (5-11)34.3
176New Century Academy (0-11)34.2
177Ashby (3-20)33.9
178Ellsworth (8-19)33.1
179Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (5-9)32.1
T-180Lakeview Christian (4-19)31.1
T-180East Central (2-20)31.1
182Northland (5-20)30.4
183Red Lake (2-5)30.2
T-184Southland (3-23)29.8
T-184Glenville-Emmons (2-18)29.8
186Liberty Classical Academy (8-12)29.2
187Hancock (1-19)28.2
188Edgerton (0-23)27.7
189Minneapolis North (2-17)21.5
190Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-14)20.4
191Kaleidoscope Charter (3-17)19.2
192Indus (4-16)17.6
193Hiawatha Collegiate (0-11)14.1
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |