Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Softball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: June 3, 2019
1Rochester Lourdes (22-3)138.6
2Thief River Falls (23-3)138.3
3Maple Lake (22-3)136.3
4Norwood-Young America (23-2)126.0
5Pipestone Area (22-2)125.6
6Concordia Academy (21-4)124.4
7Zumbrota-Mazeppa (19-5)122.7
8St. Cloud Cathedral (19-4)122.0
9Winona Cotter (23-4)117.7
10Park Rapids Area (24-3)109.9
11Proctor (20-5)108.6
12Glencoe-Silver Lake (17-6)107.7
13Litchfield (17-7)107.3
14LeSueur-Henderson (18-7)106.8
T-15Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (20-5)104.1
T-15Esko (18-6)104.1
17Annandale (17-8)103.9
18St. Peter (20-6)103.5
19St. Agnes (18-9)102.1
20Rockford (15-8)102.0
21Chatfield (19-6)97.5
22Luverne (19-6)96.6
23Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (20-3)93.4
24Pierz (19-7)89.2
25Mounds Park Academy (16-2)88.6
26Virginia (14-8)86.6
27Tri-City United (14-8)82.1
28Moose Lake-Willow River (15-9)81.2
29St. James Area (15-8)79.9
30Byron (11-9)79.3
31St. Charles (16-8)79.0
32Maranatha Christian (14-6)78.9
T-33Pequot Lakes (15-7)78.2
T-33Eveleth-Gilbert (14-8)78.2
35Mora (14-9)76.7
36Perham (11-8)76.2
37Lewiston-Altura (15-6)75.9
38Cannon Falls (12-9)75.8
39New Richland-H-E-G (19-6)75.5
40St. Croix Prep (16-5)75.3
41Albany (13-11)74.3
42Greenway (10-10)73.4
T-43Hawley (16-7)72.1
T-43New London-Spicer (10-13)72.1
45Minneota/Canby (18-4)70.8
46Stewartville (9-8)68.4
47Plainview-Elgin-Millville (12-9)67.0
48Duluth Marshall (8-12)66.5
49Royalton (14-8)66.2
T-50North Lakes Academy (14-4)65.6
T-50Eden Valley-Watkins (10-14)65.6
52Minnehaha Academy (13-12)65.4
53East Grand Forks (11-11)65.0
54Paynesville Area (10-11)64.4
55Watertown-Mayer (6-14)62.9
56Sauk Centre (14-8)61.9
57Jackson County Central (10-14)61.8
58Warroad (12-11)61.4
59Holdingford (8-11)61.2
T-60Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (11-8)60.8
T-60Jordan (13-11)60.8
62Rush City (12-8)60.3
63Dover-Eyota (10-13)59.8
64Roseau (10-10)59.1
65Windom Area (10-9)58.7
66International Falls (8-9)58.1
67Martin County West (11-6)58.0
68Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (9-14)57.8
69GMLOK (11-8)57.4
70Maple River (11-8)55.2
71Sibley East (9-12)54.8
72Foley (4-13)54.6
73St. Croix Lutheran (6-13)53.3
74Blake (9-6)53.1
75Minnewaska Area (10-11)52.2
76Osakis (8-10)51.9
T-77St. Clair/Loyola (10-9)51.5
T-77Lake City (7-14)51.5
79Triton (7-11)51.2
T-80St. Paul Humboldt (7-9)50.6
T-80Caledonia/Spring Grove (7-11)50.6
82Fairmont (5-14)50.5
83East Polk (8-9-1)49.5
84Aitkin (6-15)49.2
85La Crescent-Hokah (7-13)49.0
86Holy Family Catholic (3-13)48.3
87Belle Plaine (5-14)48.0
88Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (11-10)47.8
89Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (5-13)47.4
90Pine Island (3-17)47.3
91Wadena-Deer Creek (9-12)46.6
92Bagley (11-10)46.1
93Pillager (7-13)43.8
94Milaca (5-14)43.3
95Waseca (2-14)42.7
96Crosby-Ironton (8-13)42.4
97Blue Earth Area (4-14)41.0
98Two Harbors (6-13)40.0
99Twin Cities Academy (8-7)38.5
100Benson (5-12)37.4
101St. Paul Washington (4-11)36.5
102Barnesville (3-13)36.4
103Melrose (4-14)36.2
104Providence Academy (4-14)35.9
105Southwest Christian (2-18)35.8
106Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (4-13)35.7
107Minneapolis Edison (6-11)35.4
108Spectrum (7-11)35.2
T-109Minneapolis Roosevelt (5-8)35.0
T-109Montevideo (4-13)35.0
111Crookston (2-18)34.7
112Brooklyn Center (1-16)32.7
113Redwood Valley (1-18)32.4
114St. Paul Academy (1-12)32.1
115Staples-Motley (0-17)31.5
116Medford (3-14)30.9
117Breckenridge (2-15)30.5
118Ottertail Central (2-18)30.2
119Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-19)29.5
120St. Paul Johnson (0-14)28.4
121Mesabi East (3-13)28.3
122Legacy Christian/PACT Charter (1-16)27.3
123Pine City (2-16)26.8
124Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (3-16-1)26.3
125Minneapolis North (0-8)23.6
126Breck (0-6)23.1
127Minneapolis Henry (1-9)22.8
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |