Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 4, 2019
1Edina (24-2-1)186.0
2Minnetonka (21-3-3)171.3
3St. Thomas Academy (24-3-1)160.0
4Andover (24-3-1)155.4
5Blaine (22-2-2)153.5
6Moorhead (21-6-1)147.2
7Rosemount (23-4)144.4
8White Bear Lake (21-4-1)144.1
9Maple Grove (21-5-1)143.2
10Eden Prairie (17-9-2)142.9
11Duluth East (18-6-2)142.5
12Benilde-St. Margaret's (20-8)139.0
13Chaska (19-8)128.0
14Wayzata (13-10-4)126.3
15Eagan (20-8)123.2
16Hill-Murray (16-9-2)121.9
17Cretin-Derham Hall (16-9-1)116.5
T-18Roseau (19-5-2)116.4
T-18Champlin Park (20-7)116.4
20Brainerd (18-10)113.9
21Blake (17-8-2)112.7
22Stillwater Area (16-11)112.4
23Holy Family Catholic (16-10-1)110.8
24Buffalo (17-7-3)110.5
25Holy Angels (19-7)104.8
26Lakeville South (14-12-1)104.3
27Rochester Century (20-4)103.7
28Hastings (20-5-1)103.6
29Prior Lake (13-11-1)101.6
30Eastview (14-12-1)98.6
31St. Michael-Albertville (13-10-3)98.0
32C-E-C (14-12-1)97.4
33Bloomington Jefferson (13-11-2)97.0
34Lakeville North (14-13-1)96.6
35AC Wings (13-13)93.2
36Centennial (10-15-1)87.8
37Forest Lake (12-13)87.7
38Elk River/Zimmerman (10-16-1)85.5
39Rochester Mayo (17-7-2)84.2
40East Ridge (11-15-1)82.3
T-41Burnsville (9-14-3)80.6
T-41Grand Rapids (9-17)80.6
43Park of Cottage Grove (10-15-1)80.5
44Owatonna (16-10-1)76.8
45Woodbury (11-16)76.3
46Irondale/St. Anthony (11-14-1)74.8
47Bemidji (8-16-1)73.8
48St. Cloud (9-15-2)72.4
49Chanhassen (8-15-3)69.7
50Duluth Marshall (6-19-1)69.4
51Tartan (13-12-1)69.0
52Mounds View (9-16-1)67.8
53St. Louis Park (9-16-1)67.5
54New Prague (10-15-1)66.5
55Rogers (9-15-2)66.1
56Hopkins (8-18-1)64.6
57Anoka (6-18-2)64.4
58Farmington (5-18-3)59.4
59Coon Rapids (8-17)57.8
60St. Francis (9-18)55.8
61Shakopee (7-17-2)55.2
62Spring Lake Park (5-19-2)54.0
63Osseo (5-19-2)53.8
64Roseville (5-21)47.9
65Apple Valley (2-22-2)45.8
66Rochester John Marshall (5-19-2)43.0
67Dodge County (8-17-1)37.6
68North St. Paul (1-24-1)29.2
69Cambridge-Isanti (4-21)28.2
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |