Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 4, 2019
1Hermantown (22-4-2)124.4
2St. Cloud Cathedral (24-4)121.8
3Mahtomedi (21-6-1)115.6
4Totino-Grace (19-8)115.3
5East Grand Forks (20-8)106.3
6Alexandria (20-6)97.7
7Monticello (17-9-1)93.9
8Sartell-St. Stephen (18-8)91.4
9Orono (18-10)91.0
10North Branch (19-7-2)90.3
11Delano (17-9-2)86.6
12Marshall (22-3-1)84.6
13Minnesota River (20-4)84.3
14Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (16-11)80.4
15Thief River Falls (15-9-3)79.7
16Mankato East/Loyola (16-10-1)79.6
17Albert Lea (16-10-1)79.5
18Warroad (15-10-2)78.2
19Greenway/Nash-Kee (15-13)77.4
20Northfield (15-10)77.1
21Chisago Lakes Area (16-12)75.6
22Breck (13-14)74.7
23Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer (14-11-2)73.4
24Princeton (15-12)72.4
T-25Prairie Centre Area (18-8-1)69.7
T-25Little Falls (13-11)69.7
27Detroit Lakes (17-7-2)69.4
28South St. Paul (13-14-1)69.1
29Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (12-12-3)69.0
T-30Duluth Denfeld (14-9-3)67.2
T-30New Ulm (17-8-1)67.2
32Pine City Area (15-10-2)65.6
33St. Paul Johnson (15-11-1)64.8
34Southwest Christian (16-8)64.7
35St. Paul Academy (15-13-1)63.5
36River Lakes (14-13)61.7
T-37Bloomington Kennedy (8-17-1)61.3
T-37Waconia (12-12-2)61.3
39Gentry Academy (13-12)60.5
40Hutchinson (10-18)59.9
41Minneapolis (10-14-3)58.2
42Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (10-16-1)57.6
43Eveleth-Gilbert Area (12-12-1)57.5
T-44Mora/Milaca (16-10)57.3
T-44Kittson Central (16-8)57.3
46Mankato West (8-14-2)56.7
47Simley (10-16-1)55.6
48Henry Sibley (7-18-1)51.5
49Faribault (12-11-1)51.2
50Fergus Falls (8-15-2)50.8
51Austin (8-18-1)49.5
52Providence Academy (9-19)49.0
53Luverne (10-14)48.4
54Sauk Rapids-Rice (9-15-3)47.9
T-55Crookston (8-17-1)47.4
T-55Northern Lakes (8-16-2)47.4
57Lake of the Woods (10-16)46.9
58Red Wing (6-19-1)45.2
59Windom Area (8-11-1)43.2
60North Shore (7-15-3)43.0
61Waseca (9-14)41.3
62Proctor (7-19-1)40.7
63Hibbing/Chisholm (4-23)40.2
64Becker/Big Lake (11-14-1)40.0
65International Falls (7-17-1)39.1
66Wadena-Deer Creek (10-15-1)38.8
67Redwood Valley (9-15)37.9
68Winona/Cotter (7-20)37.6
69Minnehaha Academy (3-22-1)37.2
70Red Lake Falls (6-13)37.0
71Bagley/Fosston (9-15)36.3
72Breckenridge/Wahpeton (7-14)34.9
73St. Paul Highland Park/Central (5-18)34.3
74Park Rapids Area (6-19)34.1
T-75Willmar (3-19-3)33.1
T-75Morris/Benson Area (8-14)33.1
77La Crescent-Hokah (9-16)30.2
78Moose Lake Area (6-17-1)28.6
79Ely/Northeast Range (4-15-1)27.6
80Fairmont (1-21)20.1
81Worthington (1-20)19.2
82Legacy Christian (0-23)14.2
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |