Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Rankings: October 18, 2018
1Lakeville North (8-0)157.2
2Eden Prairie (7-1)156.1
3Blaine (8-0)147.8
4Woodbury (7-1)139.9
5Edina (6-2)133.3
6Waconia (7-1)119.8
7St. Thomas Academy (8-0)118.9
8Hutchinson (8-0)115.5
9East Ridge (5-3)113.8
10Mounds View (5-3)113.6
11Cretin-Derham Hall (5-3)112.9
12Owatonna (8-0)112.6
13Elk River (7-1)110.5
14Rosemount (6-2)110.2
15Champlin Park (6-2)109.6
16Wayzata (4-4)106.8
17Winona (8-0)105.5
18SMB (8-0)105.1
19Providence Academy (8-0)101.4
20Chanhassen (6-2)101.3
21Sauk Rapids-Rice (6-2)100.4
T-22Robbinsdale Cooper (7-1)99.2
T-22Spring Lake Park (6-2)99.2
24Holy Angels (7-1)98.8
25Hastings (7-1)98.7
26Buffalo (6-2)98.2
27Bemidji (7-1)97.9
28Minneapolis North (8-0)95.2
29St. Michael-Albertville (5-3)93.9
30Hermantown (7-1)92.2
31St. Francis (5-3)90.7
32Burnsville (4-4)89.7
33Irondale (6-2)88.4
34Cloquet (7-1)88.2
T-35Minnetonka (4-4)88.1
T-35Eastview (4-4)88.1
37Chaska (5-3)87.5
38Mankato West (7-1)87.3
39Detroit Lakes (8-0)86.6
40Willmar (7-1)85.3
41Prior Lake (4-4)85.0
42Annandale (7-1)84.8
43Roseville (3-5)83.8
44Dassel-Cokato (7-1)82.6
45Jordan (7-1)82.5
46Mahtomedi (6-2)82.4
47Orono (5-3)81.8
48Hopkins (4-4)81.7
49Fridley (6-2)81.1
50Caledonia (8-0)81.0
51Breck (7-1)80.3
T-52Cambridge-Isanti (5-3)79.7
T-52Rochester Lourdes (8-0)79.7
54Rochester Century (5-3)79.0
55White Bear Lake (4-4)78.8
T-56New London-Spicer (7-1)78.7
T-56Redwood Valley (8-0)78.7
58Marshall (7-1)77.8
59Pierz (8-0)76.7
60St. Anthony Village (6-2)76.6
61Robbinsdale Armstrong (4-4)76.5
62Brainerd (5-3)76.1
63Benilde-St. Margaret's (5-3)76.0
64North Branch (6-2)75.8
65Tartan (6-2)75.6
66BOLD (8-0)75.5
67Waseca (6-2)74.4
68Maple Grove (3-5)74.2
69St. Cloud Tech (5-3)73.5
70St. Croix Lutheran (5-3)73.4
71Fairmont (7-1)73.3
72Monticello (4-4)72.4
T-73Northfield (5-3)72.1
T-73Mound Westonka (6-2)72.1
75Mora (8-0)71.4
76Stillwater Area (2-6)69.1
77Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (7-1)68.6
78Rochester Mayo (5-3)67.9
79Albany (6-2)67.8
80Duluth Denfeld (5-3)66.8
81Otter Tail Central (8-0)66.0
82Spectrum (7-1)65.9
83Mahnomen/Waubun (8-0)64.7
84St. Louis Park (4-4)63.9
85Holy Family Catholic (5-3)63.2
T-86Coon Rapids (3-5)62.8
T-86Hawley (7-1)62.8
88Dover-Eyota (6-2)62.3
T-89Perham (6-2)62.2
T-89United South Central (8-0)62.2
T-91Lakeville South (3-5)61.6
T-91Park of Cottage Grove (4-4)61.6
T-93Jackson County Central (7-1)61.4
T-93Chatfield (6-2)61.4
95Paynesville Area (6-2)61.0
96Moose Lake-Willow River (6-2)60.4
97Blooming Prairie (8-0)59.9
98Zimmerman (5-3)59.1
99Big Lake (4-4)58.7
100Two Harbors (6-2)58.5
101Centennial (3-5)58.3
102Andover (3-5)58.1
103New Richland-H-E-G (6-2)58.0
104Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-1)57.9
105Delano (5-3)56.4
T-106St. Charles (6-2)56.2
T-106Pipestone Area (6-2)56.2
108Maple River (6-2)56.1
109Breckenridge (6-2)55.7
110Columbia Heights (5-3)55.5
111Duluth East (4-4)55.4
112Byron (5-3)55.0
T-113Pillager (7-1)54.9
T-113Minneota (8-0)54.9
115Barnesville (6-2)54.7
116St. Paul Central (4-4)54.4
117Minnewaska Area (6-2)54.3
118Melrose (6-2)53.8
119Mankato East (3-5)53.2
120East Grand Forks (5-3)52.7
121Fergus Falls (4-4)52.3
122Simley (3-5)52.0
123St. Agnes (5-3)51.8
124St. Cloud Apollo (4-4)51.5
125St. Paul Johnson (4-4)51.3
T-126Stewartville (5-3)49.8
T-126Aitkin (5-3)49.8
T-126Osakis (6-2)49.8
129Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (7-1)49.5
130Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (4-4)49.4
131Tri-City United (4-4)48.5
132Dawson-Boyd (7-1)48.0
T-133Apple Valley (3-5)47.2
T-133St. Clair/Loyola (7-1)47.2
135Concordia Academy (4-4)47.1
136South St. Paul (3-5)46.7
137Goodhue (7-1)46.6
T-138Shakopee (2-6)46.4
T-138Royalton (7-1)46.4
140Ada-Borup (7-1)46.1
141St. Peter (5-3)46.0
142Pine Island (4-4)45.4
143Polk County West (6-2)45.3
T-144Totino-Grace (2-6)45.2
T-144Kasson-Mantorville (4-4)45.2
146Becker (3-5)45.0
T-147Bloomington Jefferson (2-6)43.9
T-147Red Lake County (7-1)43.9
149Deer River (6-2)43.7
150Chisago Lakes Area (2-6)43.3
T-151Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (5-3)43.2
T-151Spring Grove (8-0)43.2
153Pequot Lakes (4-4)42.9
T-154Barnum (6-2)42.3
T-154Fertile-Beltrami (5-3)42.3
156Verndale (8-0)42.0
157Alexandria (3-5)41.6
T-158Forest Lake (2-6)41.3
T-158Mountain Lake Area (8-0)41.3
160Maple Lake (4-4)41.1
161Murray County Central (6-2)41.0
162Glencoe-Silver Lake (3-5)40.9
163Minneapolis Southwest (3-5)40.6
164Minneapolis South (3-5)40.3
T-165Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (6-2)40.2
T-165Mesabi East (6-2)40.2
T-167DeLaSalle (3-5)40.1
T-167Rushford-Peterson (6-2)40.1
169Faribault (2-6)39.4
170Hills-Beaver Creek (7-1)39.1
171Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (5-3)39.0
172Austin (2-6)38.8
173Braham (5-3)38.7
T-174Rochester John Marshall (2-6)38.3
T-174Mayer Lutheran (5-3)38.3
176Houston (7-1)38.1
177Pelican Rapids (4-4)37.9
T-178Plainview-Elgin-Millville (3-5)37.7
T-178Litchfield (3-5)37.7
T-178Stephen-Argyle (8-0)37.7
181Hibbing (3-5)37.5
182Luverne (4-4)37.0
183Worthington (3-5)36.8
184Ortonville (5-3)36.6
185Foley (3-5)36.5
186New Ulm Cathedral (5-3)36.2
187LeSueur-Henderson (4-4)36.0
188Farmington (1-7)35.9
189Hill-Murray (1-7)35.6
T-190West Central Area/Ashby (4-4)35.4
T-190NCE/U-H (8-0)35.4
192Rockford (4-4)35.2
193South Ridge (8-0)34.8
194Princeton (1-7)34.7
195Rogers (1-7)34.5
196Cromwell-Wright (8-0)34.4
197Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (4-4)34.0
198Lewiston-Altura (3-5)33.9
199Upsala/Swanville Area (5-3)33.5
T-200Park Center (2-6)33.2
T-200Holdingford (3-5)33.2
T-200Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (5-3)33.2
T-203Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (3-5)33.1
T-203Underwood (7-1)33.1
205Cook County (7-1)32.9
206Anoka (1-7)32.8
207Crosby-Ironton (3-5)32.3
208Springfield (4-4)32.1
209Milaca (3-5)31.8
210Minneapolis Roosevelt (3-5)31.6
T-211Esko (2-6)31.3
T-211Grand Meadow (6-2)31.3
213Blue Earth Area (3-5)31.2
214Mountain Iron-Buhl (6-2)31.1
215Blackduck (5-3)31.0
216Moorhead (1-7)30.9
217Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (4-4)30.5
218Minneapolis Washburn (2-6)30.3
219Medford (4-4)30.1
220Parkers Prairie (4-4)30.0
221International Falls (3-5)29.8
T-222Zumbrota-Mazeppa (2-6)29.7
T-222Minneapolis Edison (2-6)29.7
T-222St. Paul Humboldt (2-6)29.7
225Virginia (2-6)29.6
T-226Eveleth-Gilbert (3-5)29.2
T-226Roseau (3-5)29.2
228Browerville/Eagle Valley (3-5)29.1
229Kimball Area (4-4)29.0
T-230New Prague (1-7)28.9
T-230Kelliher/Northome (6-1)28.9
232Brooklyn Center (2-6)28.7
233Southland (4-4)28.6
234Fillmore Central (4-4)28.2
T-235St. Paul Como Park (2-6)28.0
T-235Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (6-2)28.0
237St. James Area (3-5)27.2
T-238Cannon Falls (2-6)26.9
T-238Wadena-Deer Creek (3-5)26.9
240Minnesota Valley Lutheran (3-5)26.8
241Rocori (1-7)26.7
242Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (5-3)26.6
243St. Paul Highland Park (1-7)26.2
244Bloomington Kennedy (1-7)26.1
245Ogilvie (6-2)26.0
T-246North St. Paul (0-8)25.6
T-246Grand Rapids (1-7)25.6
T-246Red Rock Central (5-3)25.6
249Hancock (5-3)25.3
T-250Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (3-5)25.2
T-250Alden-Conger/G-E (5-3)25.2
252Proctor (1-7)24.9
T-253Westbrook-Walnut Grove (5-3)24.8
T-253Cleveland (5-3)24.8
T-255Albert Lea (1-7)24.2
T-255Lac qui Parle Valley (3-5)24.2
T-257Randolph (5-3)23.7
T-257Carlton (5-3)23.7
259Triton (1-7)23.3
T-260Park Rapids Area (2-6)23.2
T-260Nicollet (4-4)23.2
262Eden Valley-Watkins (2-6)23.1
263Canby (3-5)23.0
264Kittson County Central (4-4)22.8
265Floodwood (5-3)22.6
T-266Eagan (0-8)22.5
T-266Osseo (0-8)22.5
T-266Henry Sibley (0-8)22.5
T-269Goodridge/Grygla (5-3)22.4
T-269Win-E-Mac (5-3)22.4
T-269Brandon/Evansville (4-4)22.4
272Littlefork-Big Falls (5-3)22.3
T-273Montevideo (2-6)21.9
T-273Crookston (2-6)21.9
275Hayfield (3-5)21.8
276Belle Plaine (1-7)21.4
277Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-6)21.1
278Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (5-3)21.0
279Little Falls (1-7)20.9
280Lakeview (2-6)20.8
T-281Warroad (2-6)20.6
T-281Lake Park-Audubon (3-5)20.6
T-281Sleepy Eye (2-6)20.6
284Bertha-Hewitt (4-4)19.9
T-285Sartell-St. Stephen (0-8)19.6
T-285Bethlehem Academy (2-6)19.6
T-287Pine City (1-7)19.3
T-287Bagley (4-4)19.3
289Hinckley-Finlayson (2-6)19.2
290North Woods (3-5)19.1
T-291Yellow Medicine East (2-6)19.0
T-291Clearbrook-Gonvick (4-4)19.0
293Academy Force (0-8)18.8
294Madelia (4-4)18.6
295Mabel-Canton (4-4)18.5
T-296New York Mills (2-6)18.3
T-296Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (3-5)18.3
298Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (3-5)18.2
299Lake City (1-7)18.1
300Wabasha-Kellogg (2-6)17.6
T-301Richfield (0-8)17.5
T-301Lanesboro (3-5)17.5
T-303Fosston (2-6)17.4
T-303Edgerton/Ellsworth (3-5)17.4
T-305New Ulm (0-8)17.0
T-305Wabasso (2-6)17.0
307St. Paul Harding (0-8)16.9
308Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (3-5)16.8
309Norwood-Young America (1-7)16.7
T-310Sauk Centre (1-7)16.6
T-310Martin County West (1-7)16.6
312Isle (4-4)16.4
313Thief River Falls (0-8)16.3
314Minneapolis Henry (0-8)16.2
315Frazee (1-7)15.8
316LeRoy-Ostrander (2-6)15.6
317Watertown-Mayer (0-8)15.3
318Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (1-7)15.2
319Red Wing (0-8)15.0
320Northern Freeze (3-5)14.6
321Silver Bay (4-4)14.5
322Staples-Motley (1-7)14.4
323Hill City/Northland (3-5)14.1
T-324La Crescent-Hokah (0-8)13.8
T-324Adrian (1-7)13.8
326St. Cloud Cathedral (0-8)13.5
T-327Kingsland (1-7)13.2
T-327Nevis (2-6)13.2
329Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (1-7)13.0
330Rothsay (2-6)12.9
331Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (0-8)12.8
332Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-6)12.5
333Sibley East (0-8)12.4
T-334Benson (0-8)12.1
T-334Windom Area (0-8)12.1
336Rush City (2-6)11.0
337Wrenshall (2-6)10.9
338Park Christian (1-7)10.2
339Lake of the Woods (2-6)10.1
340Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (0-8)9.6
T-341Renville County West (1-7)9.5
T-341Ely (2-6)9.5
343Winona Cotter (0-8)9.2
344Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (1-7)8.8
345Cass Lake-Bena (2-5)8.5
346United North Central (0-8)8.4
347East Central (1-7)8.3
348McGregor (1-7)7.7
349Lyle-Pacelli (0-8)7.5
350Red Lake (0-7)7.1
351Onamia (0-8)6.6
352MACCRAY (0-8)6.1
353Bigfork (0-8)5.8
T-354Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (0-8)5.3
T-354Laporte (0-8)5.3
T-58Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (0-8)5.3
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |