Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Rankings: November 4, 2018
1Eden Prairie (8-1)184.8
2Lakeville North (10-0)172.3
3Blaine (10-0)157.5
4Woodbury (9-1)144.6
5Edina (7-3)141.2
6St. Thomas Academy (10-0)136.8
7Elk River (9-1)132.1
8Owatonna (10-0)131.2
9SMB (10-0)123.8
10Mounds View (6-4)121.8
T-11Hutchinson (8-1)119.9
T-11Wayzata (5-5)119.9
13Waconia (7-2)119.7
14Spring Lake Park (8-2)119.6
15St. Michael-Albertville (7-3)119.1
16Minnetonka (6-4)116.5
17Rosemount (7-3)115.3
18Eastview (6-4)113.6
19Bemidji (9-1)112.4
20Hermantown (9-1)111.2
21Hastings (8-2)110.5
22Cretin-Derham Hall (5-4)110.4
23East Ridge (6-4)110.0
24Champlin Park (7-3)108.9
T-25Chaska (8-3)108.8
T-25Sauk Rapids-Rice (7-3)108.8
27Winona (10-0)107.6
28Willmar (9-1)105.5
29Buffalo (6-3)105.4
30Robbinsdale Cooper (8-2)102.2
31Minneapolis North (10-0)102.1
32Burnsville (4-5)101.4
33Annandale (9-1)101.1
34Prior Lake (5-5)100.9
T-35Waseca (9-2)100.2
T-35Holy Angels (7-2)100.2
T-35Chanhassen (6-3)100.2
38Tartan (8-2)98.3
T-39Cambridge-Isanti (7-3)97.3
T-39Lakeville South (5-5)97.3
41Jordan (9-1)96.9
42Pierz (10-0)96.7
43Providence Academy (9-1)96.6
44St. Anthony Village (8-2)95.8
45Caledonia (10-0)94.9
46Cloquet (8-2)94.1
T-47Dassel-Cokato (8-2)94.0
T-47St. Francis (5-4)94.0
49Orono (6-4)93.6
50Benilde-St. Margaret's (7-4)93.3
51Mankato West (9-2)92.6
T-52Fairmont (9-1)92.3
T-52Maple Grove (4-6)92.3
54Redwood Valley (10-0)90.1
55Detroit Lakes (9-1)89.0
56Roseville (3-6)88.6
57Rochester Lourdes (11-0)87.9
58Hopkins (4-5)87.3
59Irondale (7-3)87.2
60Mahtomedi (7-3)86.5
61Fridley (7-3)85.2
62Brainerd (6-4)82.5
63BOLD (11-0)82.1
64Rochester Century (5-4)81.5
65New London-Spicer (9-2)80.8
66Northfield (7-4)80.7
67Breck (7-2)79.6
68Marshall (8-2)79.3
69Monticello (5-5)77.4
70Perham (8-2)76.5
71Stillwater Area (2-7)76.4
T-72Mora (10-1)76.3
T-72Robbinsdale Armstrong (4-5)76.3
74White Bear Lake (4-5)75.9
75North Branch (7-3)75.3
76Delano (7-3)75.2
77Mound Westonka (6-3)75.0
T-78Dover-Eyota (8-3)74.1
T-78St. Cloud Tech (6-4)74.1
80Mahnomen/Waubun (10-0)74.0
81Otter Tail Central (10-0)73.2
82Paynesville Area (8-2)73.0
83Andover (5-6)72.7
84Moose Lake-Willow River (8-2)72.3
85St. Croix Lutheran (6-4)72.2
86Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (9-2)72.0
87Rochester Mayo (6-4)71.5
88Duluth Denfeld (6-4)71.0
89Two Harbors (8-2)70.5
90New Richland-H-E-G (9-2)70.2
91St. Louis Park (5-5)69.9
92Albany (7-3)68.8
93Holy Family Catholic (7-4)68.2
94United South Central (10-0)67.6
95Zimmerman (6-4)65.6
T-96Blooming Prairie (11-0)65.4
T-96Spectrum (8-2)65.4
T-96Park of Cottage Grove (5-5)65.4
T-99Pillager (10-1)65.1
T-99Coon Rapids (3-6)65.1
101Barnesville (9-2)64.3
102Jackson County Central (9-2)64.1
103St. Paul Johnson (6-4)63.3
104Chatfield (8-3)63.0
105Big Lake (5-5)62.0
106Hawley (9-2)61.7
107Mankato East (3-6)61.0
108Centennial (3-6)60.2
109St. Paul Central (5-5)60.1
110Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (8-2)59.9
111St. Charles (6-3)59.4
112Breckenridge (7-3)59.0
113Pipestone Area (8-3)58.7
114East Grand Forks (6-4)58.6
115Melrose (7-3)58.4
116Byron (6-4)58.3
117Minneota (10-1)58.2
118Duluth East (4-5)57.6
119South St. Paul (4-6)57.5
T-120Minnewaska Area (8-3)57.2
T-120Chisago Lakes Area (3-7)57.2
122Osakis (8-3)56.8
T-123Tri-City United (5-5)56.0
T-123Columbia Heights (6-4)56.0
125St. Cloud Apollo (5-5)55.6
126Simley (4-6)55.2
127St. Agnes (7-4)55.0
128Maple River (6-3)54.3
129Apple Valley (4-6)54.1
130Fergus Falls (4-5)53.5
131Cannon Falls (5-6)53.2
132Stewartville (5-4)52.9
133Shakopee (2-7)52.8
134Becker (4-6)52.7
135Pine Island (5-5)52.5
T-136Royalton (9-2)52.2
T-136St. Peter (6-4)52.2
138Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (8-3)52.1
139St. Clair/Loyola (8-2)51.7
140Totino-Grace (2-7)50.8
141Aitkin (6-4)50.6
142Faribault (3-7)50.5
143Spring Grove (11-0)50.0
144Deer River (8-2)49.5
145Goodhue (9-2)49.3
146Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5-5)49.2
147Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (9-2)49.0
148Polk County West (8-3)48.9
149Mountain Lake Area (10-0)48.7
150Ada-Borup-West (8-2)48.6
151DeLaSalle (4-6)48.2
T-152Dawson-Boyd (8-2)47.9
T-152Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (6-4)47.9
T-152Maple Lake (5-5)47.9
155Bloomington Jefferson (2-7)47.5
156Alexandria (3-6)46.9
T-157Verndale (11-0)45.8
T-157Kasson-Mantorville (4-5)45.8
159Pequot Lakes (5-5)45.6
160Forest Lake (2-7)45.5
161Concordia Academy (5-5)45.4
162Mesabi East (7-3)44.6
163Fertile-Beltrami (6-4)43.6
164Farmington (1-8)43.5
165Glencoe-Silver Lake (4-6)43.3
166Springfield (7-4)43.2
167Murray County Central (8-3)42.7
T-168LeSueur-Henderson (5-5)42.5
T-168Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (7-3)42.5
T-170Red Lake County (8-2)42.4
T-170Litchfield (3-6)42.4
T-170Austin (2-7)42.4
173Hill-Murray (2-8)42.2
T-174Lewiston-Altura (4-6)42.1
T-174Rochester John Marshall (2-7)42.1
176Minneapolis South (3-6)42.0
177Mayer Lutheran (6-4)41.8
178Stephen-Argyle (11-0)41.7
179Minneapolis Southwest (3-6)41.6
180Rockford (5-5)41.2
181Barnum (6-3)41.0
182Ortonville (6-4)40.9
183Rushford-Peterson (7-3)40.8
T-184Pelican Rapids (5-5)40.5
T-184Worthington (3-6)40.5
T-186Houston (9-2)39.8
T-186Rogers (1-8)39.8
188NCE/U-H (10-0)39.7
189Moorhead (2-8)39.6
190Cromwell-Wright (11-0)39.4
T-191Plainview-Elgin-Millville (3-6)39.2
T-191Anoka (1-8)39.2
T-193Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (5-5)39.0
T-193Hibbing (3-6)39.0
195Foley (3-6)38.6
196Braham (5-4)38.5
T-197Hills-Beaver Creek (9-2)38.1
T-197Milaca (4-6)38.1
199New Ulm Cathedral (6-4)38.0
T-200Luverne (4-5)37.6
T-200Princeton (1-8)37.6
202Esko (3-7)37.2
203Rocori (2-8)37.1
T-204South Ridge (9-1)36.7
T-204Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (6-4)36.7
T-206Mountain Iron-Buhl (9-2)36.5
T-206Park Center (2-7)36.5
208West Central Area/Ashby (4-5)36.4
209Blackduck (6-4)36.3
210Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (3-6)35.7
211Underwood (9-2)35.3
212St. Paul Highland Park (2-8)35.1
T-213Triton (2-8)35.0
T-213Roseau (4-6)35.0
T-213Eagan (0-9)35.0
216Cook County (8-2)34.9
217New Prague (1-8)34.7
218Holdingford (3-6)34.4
219Blue Earth Area (3-6)34.0
220Albert Lea (2-8)33.8
221Crosby-Ironton (3-6)33.7
222Medford (4-5)33.6
223Zumbrota-Mazeppa (2-7)33.5
T-224Grand Meadow (7-3)33.1
T-224Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (5-5)33.1
226Southland (5-5)32.6
227Proctor (2-8)32.4
228Kimball Area (5-5)32.3
229Upsala/Swanville Area (5-4)32.2
230Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (8-3)32.1
231Virginia (2-7)31.8
T-232Browerville/Eagle Valley (3-6)31.3
T-232Minneapolis Washburn (2-7)31.3
234Eveleth-Gilbert (3-6)30.9
235North St. Paul (0-9)30.7
236Minneapolis Roosevelt (3-6)30.6
237Minnesota Valley Lutheran (4-6)30.4
238Minneapolis Edison (2-7)30.2
239Grand Rapids (1-8)30.0
240Parkers Prairie (4-5)29.7
241St. Paul Humboldt (2-7)29.6
242International Falls (3-6)29.5
T-243Randolph (7-4)29.4
T-243Eden Valley-Watkins (3-7)29.4
245Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (7-3)29.3
246Brooklyn Center (2-7)29.2
247St. Paul Como Park (2-7)28.6
248Wadena-Deer Creek (3-6)28.4
249Kelliher/Northome (7-2)28.2
T-250St. James Area (3-6)28.1
T-250Osseo (0-9)28.1
252Kittson County Central (6-5)27.9
253Bloomington Kennedy (1-8)27.7
254Fillmore Central (4-5)27.6
255Henry Sibley (0-9)27.5
256Ogilvie (7-3)27.4
257Lake City (2-8)27.3
T-258Hancock (6-4)27.2
T-258Warroad (3-7)27.2
260Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (3-6)26.9
261Montevideo (2-7)25.8
262Red Rock Central (6-4)25.6
263Carlton (6-4)25.1
T-264Nicollet (5-5)25.0
T-264Floodwood (6-4)25.0
T-266Goodridge/Grygla (6-4)24.9
T-266Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-7)24.9
268Alden-Conger/G-E (5-4)24.8
269Little Falls (1-8)24.7
270Cleveland (5-4)24.6
271Win-E-Mac (6-4)24.4
T-272Belle Plaine (1-8)24.3
T-272Park Rapids Area (2-7)24.3
274Pine City (1-8)24.1
T-275Westbrook-Walnut Grove (5-4)24.0
T-275Lakeview (2-7)24.0
277Bethlehem Academy (3-7)23.9
278Lac qui Parle Valley (3-6)23.8
279Canby (3-6)23.5
280Richfield (0-9)23.2
281Crookston (2-7)23.1
282Sleepy Eye (2-7)22.6
T-283Hayfield (3-6)22.5
T-283Sartell-St. Stephen (0-9)22.5
285Littlefork-Big Falls (6-4)22.3
T-286Mabel-Canton (5-5)22.2
T-286New Ulm (0-9)22.2
288Brandon/Evansville (4-5)22.1
T-289North Woods (4-6)21.9
T-289Edgerton/Ellsworth (4-6)21.9
291Lake Park-Audubon (3-6)21.2
T-292Hinckley-Finlayson (3-7)21.0
T-292Academy Force (0-9)21.0
294Minneapolis Henry (0-9)20.8
295Clearbrook-Gonvick (4-5)20.6
296Yellow Medicine East (2-7)20.4
297Bertha-Hewitt (4-5)20.2
298Watertown-Mayer (0-9)20.1
299Frazee (1-8)20.0
300Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (5-4)19.7
301St. Paul Harding (0-9)19.5
T-302Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (3-6)19.4
T-302Wabasha-Kellogg (2-7)19.4
304Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (3-6)19.3
T-305New York Mills (2-7)19.2
T-305Sauk Centre (1-8)19.2
T-305Martin County West (1-8)19.2
308Thief River Falls (0-9)18.8
309Norwood-Young America (1-8)18.7
310La Crescent-Hokah (0-9)18.5
311Fosston (2-7)18.3
312Bagley (4-5)18.2
T-313Lanesboro (3-6)18.0
T-313Wabasso (2-7)18.0
T-313St. Cloud Cathedral (0-9)18.0
316Madelia (4-5)17.6
T-317Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (1-8)17.5
T-317Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (3-6)17.5
319Staples-Motley (1-8)17.3
320Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (0-9)17.2
T-321LeRoy-Ostrander (2-7)17.0
T-321Sibley East (0-9)17.0
323Red Wing (0-9)16.7
324Isle (4-5)16.6
T-325Kingsland (1-8)16.1
T-325Benson (0-9)16.1
327Adrian (1-8)16.0
T-328Northern Freeze (3-6)15.9
T-328Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (3-7)15.9
330Rothsay (3-7)15.6
T-331Nevis (3-7)15.4
T-331Windom Area (0-9)15.4
333Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (1-8)14.9
334Silver Bay (4-5)14.3
335Hill City/Northland (3-6)14.1
T-336Rush City (2-7)12.9
T-336Winona Cotter (0-9)12.9
338Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (0-9)12.3
339United North Central (0-9)11.9
340Wrenshall (2-6)11.6
T-341Renville County West (1-8)10.9
T-341Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (1-8)10.9
343Ely (2-7)10.8
T-344Lake of the Woods (2-7)10.6
T-344Park Christian (1-8)10.6
346Cass Lake-Bena (2-5)9.7
347Red Lake (0-8)9.5
T-348Lyle-Pacelli (0-9)9.4
T-348McGregor (1-8)9.4
350Onamia (0-9)9.1
351East Central (1-8)8.7
352MACCRAY (0-9)7.9
353Bigfork (0-9)7.7
354Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (0-9)7.0
355Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (0-8)6.3
59Laporte (0-9)5.7
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |