Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Baseball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: June 9, 2019
1BOLD (17-5)92.8
2New York Mills (19-4)87.2
3Hayfield (22-2)86.3
4Springfield (20-5)82.0
5Randolph (21-2)77.5
6Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (20-2)73.9
7South Ridge (20-6)73.6
8Ely (19-7)70.9
9New Ulm Cathedral (17-6)70.8
10Border West (17-4)70.6
11Cook County (16-5)69.3
12Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (13-11)67.0
13Mankato Loyola (17-5)66.9
14Liberty Classical Academy (13-6)66.3
15Sebeka (18-7)64.2
16Ada-Borup/Norman County West (12-5)62.7
17Lac qui Parle Valley (17-7)61.6
18Cherry (14-7)61.5
19Sacred Heart (13-8)61.3
20Hinckley-Finlayson (12-7)61.1
21Fosston (16-7)59.4
22Parkers Prairie (13-12)58.6
T-23Minneota (12-8)57.6
T-23Upsala/Swanville Area (15-8)57.6
25NCE/U-H (15-7)56.2
T-26Nashwauk-Keewatin (15-6)56.1
T-26Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (13-6)56.1
T-28Spring Grove (16-8)55.0
T-28Southland (10-14)55.0
30United South Central (14-9)54.7
31Legacy Christian (10-8)54.5
32Lyle/Austin Pacelli (14-10)54.3
33Minnesota Valley Lutheran (10-9)53.4
34Braham (14-5-1)53.2
T-35Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (9-9)52.9
T-35Blackduck (13-7)52.9
T-37Goodhue (10-14)51.4
T-37Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (11-10)51.4
T-37Heritage Christian (9-10)51.4
40Brandon/Evansville (16-8)51.2
41Ashby (9-8)51.0
42Cleveland (10-9)50.8
43Renville County West (14-9)49.1
44Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (9-11)49.0
45West Marshall (8-7)48.9
46Sleepy Eye (10-10)48.5
47St. Paul Humboldt (6-9)48.0
T-48Red Lake County (10-13)47.8
T-48Adrian (10-12)47.8
50Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (10-11)46.6
51North Woods (9-13)46.4
52Menahga (8-14-1)46.3
53Carlton (9-12)45.9
54Wabasso (6-11)45.8
55West Central Area (10-10)45.4
56Hancock (10-9)45.2
57Murray County Central (9-11)44.2
58Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (12-7)43.9
59Chisholm (9-6)43.7
60Deer River (8-10)42.4
61Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (7-7)41.9
62Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian (7-10)41.6
63Win-E-Mac (10-12)40.9
T-64Madelia (8-10)40.8
T-64Fertile-Beltrami (7-9)40.8
66Mahnomen/Waubun (8-9)40.7
67Blooming Prairie (8-14)40.6
68Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (9-10)40.4
69Nevis (11-11)39.8
70Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (4-16)37.9
71Wabasha-Kellogg (6-17)37.5
72Silver Bay (7-11)37.1
73Littlefork-Big Falls (4-11)36.9
74Rushford-Peterson (8-13-1)36.6
75East Central (6-12)36.4
76Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (5-11)36.3
77Ogilvie (9-10)36.2
T-78Bethlehem Academy (3-13)36.0
T-78Browerville/Eagle Valley (4-13)36.0
80MACCRAY (5-8)35.1
81Pelican Rapids (3-16)34.8
82Schaeffer Academy (6-14)34.7
T-83Kittson County Central (5-10)33.0
T-83Canby (5-9)33.0
85Nicollet (6-12)32.9
86Yellow Medicine East (6-14)32.8
87Mayer Lutheran (3-19)32.4
88Red Rock Central/W-WG (6-14)32.1
89Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (6-13)31.6
90St. Clair (4-12)31.5
91Ortonville (3-13)30.6
92Hill City/Northland (6-13)30.5
93Lake of the Woods (5-11)29.7
94Isle (7-12)29.1
95Northome/Kelliher (6-9)28.6
96Christian Life Academy (6-6)27.6
97Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (2-14)26.8
98Onamia (5-11)26.6
99St. John's Prep (1-14)25.8
100Cass Lake-Bena (4-8)25.6
101Pine River-Backus (5-10)24.9
102Lakeview (3-13)24.0
103Mabel-Canton (1-16)23.6
104Mountain Iron-Buhl (1-12)23.4
105Houston (2-18)22.5
106Northeast Range (2-9)22.3
107Floodwood (2-10)21.8
108Wrenshall (3-11)21.7
109Red Lake (2-8)20.7
110Lake Park-Audubon (0-14)20.4
111Northern Freeze (1-14)20.3
112Central MN Christian (1-13)20.1
113Dawson-Boyd (0-12)19.1
114Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (0-12)18.6
115North Lakes Academy (2-9)18.0
116Chesterton Academy (2-10)17.1
117PACT Charter (1-12)15.8
118Laporte (0-11)14.9
119Cristo Rey Jesuit (1-11)13.4
120McGregor/Cromwell (0-12)13.2
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |