Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Rankings: October 19, 2017
1Eden Prairie (8-0)185.2
2Minnetonka (7-1)147.4
3St. Michael-Albertville (7-1)141.0
4Chaska (8-0)137.4
5Edina (6-2)134.1
6Centennial (7-1)131.8
7Cretin-Derham Hall (6-2)121.2
8Benilde-St. Margaret's (8-0)120.2
9Maple Grove (5-3)115.0
10Totino-Grace (5-3)114.8
11Elk River (7-1)113.2
12St. Croix Lutheran (8-0)112.6
T-13Blaine (5-3)112.5
T-13Northfield (8-0)112.5
15Robbinsdale Cooper (8-0)111.9
16Prior Lake (5-3)107.9
17Rocori (8-0)107.5
18Cloquet (8-0)106.5
19Roseville (6-2)106.0
20Winona (8-0)103.2
21Minneapolis North (8-0)102.7
22Apple Valley (7-1)102.6
23Holy Angels (7-1)102.2
T-24Moorhead (6-2)99.9
T-24Chanhassen (6-2)99.9
26Mahtomedi (7-1)99.8
27Brainerd (6-2)99.1
28Park of Cottage Grove (6-2)96.4
29Rogers (6-2)96.1
30Andover (6-2)95.3
31Zimmerman (8-0)95.1
T-32Lakeville North (5-3)94.8
T-32Owatonna (7-1)94.8
34South St. Paul (6-2)92.8
35Shakopee (4-4)90.9
T-36Champlin Park (4-4)89.4
T-36Mound Westonka (7-1)89.4
38Rosemount (5-3)89.3
T-39Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-3)88.7
T-39St. Cloud Tech (6-2)88.7
41Coon Rapids (5-3)87.3
42Marshall (8-0)86.5
43Delano (7-1)86.2
44SMB (6-2)85.7
45Mankato West (7-1)85.1
46Sauk Rapids-Rice (5-3)82.2
T-47Glencoe-Silver Lake (7-1)81.6
T-47Kasson-Mantorville (8-0)81.6
49Hutchinson (6-2)79.0
50Alexandria (4-4)78.6
51Esko (7-1)77.9
52Waseca (7-1)76.9
53St. Anthony Village (6-2)76.8
54St. Louis Park (5-3)75.8
55Fergus Falls (7-1)75.6
56BOLD (8-0)75.5
57Caledonia (8-0)75.1
58Fairmont (7-1)73.6
59Pierz (8-0)72.0
60Triton (7-1)71.8
61East Ridge (3-5)71.7
62St. Paul Como Park (6-2)71.4
63North Branch (6-2)71.2
64Proctor (6-2)70.8
65Mounds View (3-5)70.7
66Fridley (5-3)69.4
67Woodbury (4-4)68.4
68Osseo (3-5)67.3
T-69Lakeville South (3-5)66.3
T-69Redwood Valley (7-1)66.3
71Two Harbors (7-1)65.9
72Irondale (4-4)65.6
T-73Pipestone Area (7-1)65.0
T-73Maple River (7-1)65.0
75Otter Tail Central (8-0)64.6
76Sibley East (7-1)64.4
77Duluth East (5-3)64.3
78Hawley (8-0)63.7
79Willmar (4-4)63.6
80Wayzata (2-6)63.2
81Spectrum (7-1)62.7
82Buffalo (4-4)62.3
T-83Bemidji (3-5)62.2
T-83Spring Lake Park (4-4)62.2
T-85Orono (4-4)62.0
T-85Barnesville (7-1)62.0
87Austin (4-4)61.7
88St. Paul Johnson (5-3)61.4
89Rochester Lourdes (6-2)61.2
90Annandale (5-3)60.8
91Albany (5-3)60.6
92Perham (6-2)60.5
93St. Paul Highland Park (4-4)60.4
94Braham (8-0)60.1
95Pequot Lakes (6-2)59.6
96Paynesville Area (6-2)59.5
97Becker (4-4)58.9
98Providence Academy (4-4)58.2
99Breck (5-3)58.1
100Columbia Heights (5-3)57.8
T-101Mora (5-2)57.4
T-101Rochester Mayo (4-4)57.4
103St. Thomas Academy (4-4)57.2
104Goodhue (8-0)56.5
105Henry Sibley (3-5)56.1
106Byron (5-3)55.1
107Eastview (2-6)54.9
108Burnsville (2-6)54.7
109Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5-3)54.2
T-110New London-Spicer (5-3)54.0
T-110Minneapolis Southwest (4-4)54.0
T-110St. Cloud Apollo (4-4)54.0
113Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (7-1)53.9
114Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (6-2)53.8
115DeLaSalle (4-4)53.4
116Wabasso (8-0)53.3
T-117Mahnomen (7-1)52.8
T-117Jordan (5-3)52.8
119Stillwater Area (2-6)52.7
120Minnewaska Area (6-2)52.6
121Waconia (3-5)52.4
T-122Jackson County Central (6-2)52.3
T-122Royalton (7-1)52.3
T-124Blooming Prairie (6-2)52.1
T-124Holy Family Catholic (4-4)52.1
126Minneota (8-0)52.0
127Mankato East (3-5)51.8
128Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-0)51.7
129Stewartville (5-3)51.5
130Dassel-Cokato (4-4)51.4
131Big Lake (3-5)51.1
132Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (5-3)50.4
133Brooklyn Center (5-3)50.3
134Belle Plaine (4-4)49.7
T-135Rushford-Peterson (7-1)49.4
T-135Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (4-3)49.4
137Farmington (2-6)49.2
138Mayer Lutheran (7-1)49.1
139Rochester Century (3-5)48.5
140Lewiston-Altura (4-4)47.2
141Sauk Centre (5-3)46.5
T-142Pillager (6-2)45.5
T-142Crookston (6-2)45.5
T-142Barnum (6-2)45.5
145Eden Valley-Watkins (5-3)45.4
146Cambridge-Isanti (3-5)45.1
147Spring Grove (8-0)44.8
148Melrose (5-3)44.5
T-149Dawson-Boyd (7-1)44.1
T-149Pine Island (4-4)44.1
151Hastings (2-6)43.2
152Grand Rapids (3-5)42.8
T-153Hinckley-Finlayson (5-2)42.7
T-153Hill-Murray (2-6)42.7
155Eagan (1-7)42.4
156Concordia Academy (4-4)42.0
157Blue Earth Area (4-4)41.8
158Verndale (8-0)41.3
159Tartan (3-5)41.1
160Chatfield (4-4)40.8
T-161Cromwell-Wright (8-0)40.7
T-161Warroad (7-1)40.7
163Norwood-Young America (5-3)40.6
164New Richland-H-E-G (4-4)40.5
T-165Fillmore Central (6-2)39.9
T-165Houston (7-1)39.9
167New Ulm (3-5)39.8
168Virginia (5-3)39.6
T-169Forest Lake (2-6)38.9
T-169New Ulm Cathedral (6-2)38.9
T-169Simley (2-6)38.9
172Little Falls (3-5)38.5
173Cleveland (7-1)38.4
174Luverne (4-4)38.2
175Chisago Lakes Area (2-6)38.1
176North Woods (7-1)37.8
T-177St. Clair (6-2)37.7
T-177New Prague (2-6)37.7
179Minneapolis South (3-5)37.2
T-180Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (5-3)37.1
T-180St. Paul Central (2-6)37.1
T-180Holdingford (4-4)37.1
183Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3-5)36.9
T-184Bethlehem Academy (5-3)36.8
T-184Red Rock Central (8-0)36.8
186Red Lake County (6-2)36.7
T-187Upsala/Swanville Area (5-3)36.5
T-187United North Central (5-3)36.5
T-189Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (6-2)35.8
T-189St. Charles (3-5)35.8
191Deer River (4-4)35.4
192Detroit Lakes (3-5)35.3
193Hopkins (1-7)35.0
194Bloomington Jefferson (1-7)34.6
195West Central Area/Ashby (4-4)34.5
196Nevis (7-1)34.3
197Staples-Motley (3-5)34.2
198Fertile-Beltrami (4-4)33.8
199Moose Lake-Willow River (3-5)33.7
200Alden-Conger/G-E (7-1)33.6
201Pine City (3-5)33.5
202Murray County Central (4-4)33.3
T-203Cook County (7-1)33.0
T-203Minneapolis Washburn (2-6)33.0
T-203Maple Lake (3-5)33.0
206Monticello (1-7)32.8
207Bagley (5-3)32.5
T-208Tri-City United (2-6)32.4
T-208Hibbing (2-6)32.4
T-210Rothsay (7-1)32.3
T-210Brandon/Evansville (7-1)32.3
212Grand Meadow (6-2)32.2
213Lac qui Parle Valley (4-4)32.0
T-214Aitkin (3-5)31.9
T-214St. Agnes (3-5)31.9
216NCE/U-H (7-1)31.5
217Hermantown (2-6)31.4
218East Central (4-4)31.3
T-219Stephen-Argyle (7-1)31.0
T-219Park Center (2-6)31.0
221United South Central (4-4)30.9
222Parkers Prairie (4-4)30.6
223Cannon Falls (2-6)30.5
224Foley (2-6)30.3
T-225Anoka (0-8)30.2
T-225Worthington (2-6)30.2
T-227Litchfield (2-6)30.1
T-227Kenyon-Wanamingo (4-4)30.1
229Faribault (1-7)30.0
T-230Lake Park-Audubon (3-5)29.9
T-230Mountain Iron-Buhl (6-2)29.9
232Fosston (4-4)29.7
233St. Cloud Cathedral (2-6)29.6
T-234St. Francis (1-7)29.5
T-234Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-5)29.5
T-236Dover-Eyota (2-6)29.2
T-236Bloomington Kennedy (1-7)29.2
238Crosby-Ironton (2-6)29.0
T-239Waubun (6-2)28.6
T-239Eveleth-Gilbert (3-5)28.6
241St. Peter (2-6)28.4
242Rochester John Marshall (1-7)28.2
243Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (4-4)27.6
244Duluth Denfeld (1-7)27.1
245Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (6-2)27.0
T-246Winona Cotter (4-4)26.9
T-246Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (4-4)26.9
248Wrenshall (6-2)26.8
T-249Ortonville (4-4)26.7
T-249Rush City (3-5)26.7
251Polk County West (2-6)26.4
252LeSueur-Henderson (3-5)26.3
253Edgerton/Ellsworth (5-3)26.1
T-254Canby (4-4)25.9
T-254Nicollet (5-3)25.9
T-256Wabasha-Kellogg (4-4)25.3
T-256East Grand Forks (2-6)25.3
T-256Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2-6)25.3
259Floodwood (5-3)25.2
260Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (5-3)25.1
261Windom Area (3-5)24.9
262Breckenridge (3-5)24.8
263Browerville/Eagle Valley (3-5)24.5
T-264White Bear Lake (0-8)24.2
T-264Pelican Rapids (3-5)24.2
T-266Mountain Lake Area (5-3)23.9
T-266Westbrook-Walnut Grove (5-3)23.9
268South Ridge (5-3)23.8
T-269Sleepy Eye (3-5)23.7
T-269Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (5-3)23.7
271Minneapolis Edison (2-6)23.5
T-272Hancock (5-3)23.2
T-272Bertha-Hewitt (5-3)23.2
274Academy Force (1-7)22.9
275Montevideo (2-6)22.2
T-276Randolph (4-4)22.1
T-276Renville County West (4-4)22.1
278Isle (4-4)21.9
279Kimball Area (2-6)21.6
280Wadena-Deer Creek (2-6)21.4
281Hills-Beaver Creek (4-4)21.2
T-282Kelliher/Northome (6-2)20.9
T-282Richfield (0-8)20.9
T-284Princeton (0-8)20.8
T-284Osakis (2-6)20.8
T-286Milaca (1-7)20.6
T-286McGregor (5-3)20.6
288Sartell-St. Stephen (0-8)20.2
T-289Springfield (2-6)19.9
T-289Thief River Falls (1-7)19.9
T-289LeRoy-Ostrander (4-4)19.9
T-289Bigfork (4-4)19.9
293St. Paul Humboldt (1-7)19.8
294Mabel-Canton (4-4)19.7
T-295Win-E-Mac (4-4)19.5
T-295Roseau (1-7)19.5
297La Crescent (1-7)19.1
298North St. Paul (0-8)19.0
299Medford (2-6)18.9
300Pine River-Backus (2-6)18.6
301Madelia (3-5)18.4
302Ely (4-4)18.2
T-303Watertown-Mayer (1-7)18.0
T-303Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (1-7)18.0
305Cass Lake-Bena (2-6)17.9
306Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (1-7)17.5
T-307Southland (2-6)17.2
T-307Ogilvie (3-5)17.2
309Silver Bay (3-5)17.0
310St. Paul Harding (0-8)16.9
311Underwood (3-5)16.7
312Blackduck (2-6)16.6
313Minneapolis Roosevelt (1-7)16.5
314Martin County West (1-7)16.2
T-315Adrian (1-7)16.1
T-315Carlton (3-5)16.1
317Minneapolis Henry (0-8)15.6
318Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (2-6)15.5
319Lake City (0-8)15.3
T-320Kittson County Central (3-5)14.8
T-320Albert Lea (0-8)14.8
322Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (2-6)14.7
323Red Wing (0-8)14.2
324Mesabi East (1-7)13.8
T-325Yellow Medicine East (1-7)13.7
T-325Clearbrook-Gonvick (2-6)13.7
327Lanesboro (2-6)13.6
328Mankato Loyola (2-6)13.5
329Kingsland (1-7)13.4
T-330New York Mills (1-7)13.0
T-330Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2-6)13.0
332Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (1-7)12.9
333International Falls (0-8)12.8
334Park Rapids Area (0-8)12.7
335St. James Area (0-8)12.4
336Hill City/Northland (3-5)12.2
337Goodridge/Grygla (2-6)11.9
T-338Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2-6)11.7
T-338Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (0-8)11.7
340MACCRAY (2-6)11.5
341Benson (0-8)11.2
342Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (2-6)11.1
T-343Rockford (0-8)10.7
T-343Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (0-8)10.7
345Hayfield (0-8)10.6
346Chisholm (0-8)9.7
347Lakeview (0-8)9.2
348Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (1-7)8.9
349Fulda (1-7)8.4
350Littlefork-Big Falls (1-7)7.9
T-351Minnesota Valley Lutheran (0-8)7.7
T-351Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (1-7)7.7
353Lyle-Pacelli (0-8)7.6
354Red Lake (0-8)7.5
355Onamia (0-8)7.4
356Northeast Range (0-8)7.3
357Laporte (0-8)6.9
358Northern Freeze (0-8)6.6
359Heron Lake-Okabena (0-8)6.1
360West Lutheran (0-8)5.7
361Lake of the Woods (0-8)5.3
58Frazee (0-7)0.0
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |