Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 6, 2017
1Eden Prairie (21-4-2)163.2
2Stillwater Area (24-4)155.9
3Elk River/Zimmerman (22-5)155.6
4Maple Grove (22-6)148.2
5Lakeville North (20-6-2)148.0
6Holy Family Catholic (22-5-1)147.7
7Centennial (22-5-1)146.2
8Moorhead (22-3-3)146.1
9St. Thomas Academy (23-4-1)144.9
10Edina (20-7-1)144.3
11Hill-Murray (19-5-4)143.0
12Prior Lake (17-10)134.1
13St. Michael-Albertville (20-5-2)132.1
14Grand Rapids (20-7-1)131.2
15Burnsville (17-9-1)124.7
16Lakeville South (18-9-1)124.0
17Duluth East (18-9-1)122.5
18Cretin-Derham Hall (19-8)118.5
19White Bear Lake (14-8-4)117.4
20Minnetonka (15-12)113.7
21Roseau (18-10)109.4
22Blaine (14-12-1)106.9
23Bemidji (14-11-1)103.0
24Eastview (14-11-1)102.1
25Woodbury (15-11-1)102.0
26Brainerd (15-10-2)101.7
27C-E-C (16-9-2)101.6
28Tartan (17-8-2)97.5
29Wayzata (10-17-1)97.1
30Mounds View (13-11-2)96.8
31Buffalo (14-12)94.5
32Eagan (15-12)90.7
33Bloomington Jefferson (11-16-1)89.3
34St. Louis Park (18-8-1)87.8
35St. Cloud (15-8-2)85.6
36Chaska (17-8-1)85.5
37Rosemount (11-14-1)85.3
38Anoka (11-15-1)84.9
39Andover (10-14-2)84.0
40Rogers (13-12-1)83.7
41Duluth Marshall (13-12-1)83.6
42Champlin Park (12-13-1)83.2
43AC Wings (14-10-2)82.8
44Farmington (9-17-1)77.6
45Roseville (8-17-1)76.8
46Benilde-St. Margaret's (7-18-1)76.7
47North St. Paul (14-13)74.5
48Owatonna (15-12)74.4
49Park of Cottage Grove (12-13-2)74.1
50Apple Valley (8-18)70.8
51Rochester Century (14-11-1)69.6
52Chanhassen (11-14-1)69.4
53Spring Lake Park (9-17)67.7
54Forest Lake (6-18-3)64.9
55St. Francis (9-17)63.2
56Cambridge-Isanti (8-16-2)58.5
57Rochester John Marshall (10-15-1)57.9
58Irondale (7-19)55.7
59East Ridge (4-21-2)55.6
60Holy Angels (6-17-3)53.9
61Hastings (8-18)52.7
62Shakopee (6-19-1)51.9
63Coon Rapids (6-19-1)51.7
64Hopkins (2-24)47.6
65Osseo (1-25)36.6
66Rochester Mayo (4-22)36.2
67Dodge County (5-20)29.1
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |