Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 21, 2017
1Hermantown (23-1-1)137.6
2Breck (20-3-2)118.3
3St. Paul Academy (21-4)105.7
4Delano (21-3-1)102.5
5Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake (18-6-1)94.5
6East Grand Forks (14-8-2)90.6
7St. Cloud Cathedral (17-6-2)90.4
8St. Paul Johnson (17-6-2)88.7
9Mahtomedi (13-11-1)88.1
10Northfield (17-5-3)87.2
11Greenway/Nash-Kee (16-7-1)86.0
12Rochester Lourdes (15-9)83.3
13Alexandria (15-7-3)82.1
14Luverne (19-5-1)80.5
T-15Sartell-St. Stephen (16-6-3)80.2
T-15Hibbing/Chisholm (17-8)80.2
17Mankato East/Loyola (13-8-4)75.7
18Red Wing (15-9)74.0
19Orono (16-9)73.8
20Little Falls (15-9-1)73.2
T-21Marshall (17-7-1)70.6
T-21Totino-Grace (10-13-2)70.6
T-23Detroit Lakes (13-9-2)70.5
T-23Minnehaha Academy (17-9)70.5
25Mankato West (12-11-1)70.2
T-26Fergus Falls (15-9-1)70.0
T-26Blake (12-13)70.0
28Northern Lakes (20-4-1)69.3
T-29Eveleth-Gilbert (15-10)66.8
T-29Pine City Area (18-7)66.8
31North Branch (16-8-1)66.6
32North Shore (14-9-2)65.0
33Waseca (15-8-2)63.4
34Thief River Falls (9-15)63.1
35Albert Lea (12-12-1)62.7
36Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (10-15)62.0
37New Ulm (14-10-1)60.3
38South St. Paul (8-15-2)59.2
39Lake of the Woods (13-8-1)57.6
T-40Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (14-10-1)56.7
T-40St. Paul Highland Park (15-10)56.7
42Chisago Lakes Area (11-14)56.6
43Minneapolis (12-13)56.5
44Princeton (8-15-2)55.4
45Mound Westonka (10-14-1)54.8
46La Crescent (15-9-1)53.7
47Ely/Northeast Range (13-10)53.2
48LSHSPTCUC (12-12-1)52.9
49Proctor (9-14-2)52.1
50New Prague (7-16-2)51.6
51Warroad (9-15-1)50.6
52Redwood Valley (13-12)49.9
53Crookston (10-15)47.2
54Providence Academy (8-16)46.9
55International Falls (9-15)46.0
56Austin (10-15)45.7
57Mora/Milaca (10-12-2)44.6
58Hutchinson (6-16-3)44.5
59Simley (4-19-2)43.0
60River Lakes (8-16-1)41.8
61Bloomington Kennedy (3-20-2)41.4
62Henry Sibley (5-20)40.8
63Duluth Denfeld (4-21)39.6
64Prairie Centre Area (10-15-1)37.2
65Wadena-Deer Creek (11-13-1)36.1
66Bagley/Fosston (8-14-1)35.7
67Waconia (4-21)35.1
68Becker/Big Lake (7-18)34.7
69Park Rapids Area (6-17-2)34.5
70Sauk Rapids-Rice (5-20)32.7
71Breckenridge/Wahpeton (9-12)32.0
72Faribault (4-20)31.9
73Windom Area (6-17)30.6
74Fairmont (5-18)28.8
75Willmar (3-22)28.2
76Red Lake Falls (7-15-1)27.7
77Winona (2-21)25.3
78Moose Lake Area (3-22)21.9
79Legacy Christian (1-23-1)20.7
80Worthington (2-20)20.5
81Kittson Central (1-19-2)19.7
82Morris/Benson Area (1-19)15.4
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland