Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 21, 2017
1Watertown-Mayer (22-3)196.5
2Norwood-Young America (24-1)192.5
3Sauk Centre (23-1)177.2
4St. Croix Lutheran (18-6)171.4
5Roseau (23-0)163.6
6New London-Spicer (21-3)162.3
7St. Peter (20-4)162.1
8Minnehaha Academy (19-4)159.7
9Esko (19-6)153.2
T-10Staples-Motley (20-3)152.9
T-10Pipestone Area (23-1)152.9
12Eden Valley-Watkins (21-3)152.8
13Hayfield (21-5)151.0
14Pequot Lakes (16-7)150.1
15Plainview-Elgin-Millville (24-2)147.9
16Holy Family Catholic (13-9)144.6
17Albany (16-8)141.6
18Southwest Christian (17-5)139.5
19St. Cloud Cathedral (18-6)137.7
20New Richland-H-E-G (20-5)137.4
21Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (23-2)135.7
22Rush City (20-0)135.0
23Rochester Lourdes (17-9)134.8
24Litchfield (15-8)133.9
25Annandale (13-11)133.8
26Barnesville (20-4)132.9
27Providence Academy (14-7)131.4
28Osakis (20-3)130.4
29Glencoe-Silver Lake (14-11)128.8
30Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (16-8)124.0
31Pine City (20-4)122.6
32Kenyon-Wanamingo (16-9)122.2
33Perham (17-6)118.1
34Milaca (13-9)116.5
35Caledonia (18-8)115.6
36Minnewaska Area (18-7)112.9
T-37Concordia Academy (11-12)111.3
T-37Columbia Heights (10-11)111.3
39Pine Island (17-9)110.6
40Tri-City United (18-8)109.6
41Minneota (19-6)109.1
42East Grand Forks (18-6)107.6
43International Falls (15-8)106.0
44Minneapolis Edison (19-6)105.6
45Crosby-Ironton (13-11)105.4
46Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (14-9)104.4
47Duluth Marshall (20-4)103.9
48Two Harbors (17-6)100.1
49Winona Cotter (15-10)99.2
50St. Agnes (11-12)98.4
51Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (18-7)97.7
52Martin County West (14-8)95.9
T-53Proctor (13-12)95.4
T-53St. Croix Prep (13-12)95.4
55Dover-Eyota (15-10)95.1
56Aitkin (15-9)93.6
57Pillager (15-10)88.8
58Montevideo (12-9)88.4
59St. Charles (14-11)85.0
T-60Maple Lake (11-11)84.2
T-60Blue Earth Area (13-11)84.2
62Maple River (14-9)83.6
63Zumbrota-Mazeppa (11-13)82.9
64Trinity School (12-14)82.7
65Lake City (10-14)81.8
66New Life Academy (9-14)80.7
67Eveleth-Gilbert (11-13)80.6
68Melrose (11-12)78.9
69Braham (14-11)78.2
70Fairmont (10-14)77.9
71Holdingford (10-13)77.3
72Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (11-11)75.9
73Park Rapids Area (10-12)75.5
74Barnum (13-12)75.1
75Pelican Rapids (12-11)74.6
76Spectrum (11-12)73.3
77Sibley East (10-14)72.9
78Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (10-13)72.8
79Foley (7-17)72.7
80Breckenridge (11-13)72.0
81Pierz (10-13)71.7
82St. Paul Academy (9-11)69.5
83Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (13-11)69.4
84Royalton (12-10)68.8
85Lakeview (12-12)68.2
86St. Paul Humboldt (8-15)65.2
87Jackson County Central (9-15)63.9
88Mounds Park Academy (10-13)62.2
89Virginia (8-15)61.4
90Breck (6-14)61.2
91Hawley (6-15)61.1
92Mora (6-17)60.9
93Crookston (7-18)58.3
94Mesabi East (9-15)58.2
95Yellow Medicine East (9-13)57.5
96Rockford (5-16)56.6
97Belle Plaine (5-20)55.2
T-98Medford (6-16)53.6
T-98Luverne (10-14)53.6
100Frazee (5-17)53.2
101Windom Area (6-20)51.6
102Minneapolis Roosevelt (8-16)50.8
103Charter Stars (14-10)50.7
104Cannon Falls (4-20)50.6
105Chatfield (4-21)50.5
106Triton (3-23)48.8
107Wadena-Deer Creek (6-19)47.7
108Moose Lake-Willow River (4-20)47.2
109Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (2-22)45.1
110La Crescent (6-19)44.8
111Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (4-19)44.7
112PACT Charter (6-13)42.9
113Redwood Valley (2-23)42.0
114St. Paul Washington (4-15)41.8
115Minneapolis Henry (2-21)41.6
116Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (6-16)40.1
117LeSueur-Henderson (0-25)39.2
118Paynesville Area (2-20)38.6
119Lewiston-Altura (2-24)38.0
120St. Paul Johnson (0-17)36.2
121St. James Area (0-23)36.0
122Benson (0-22)34.0
123Hinckley-Finlayson (2-22)33.7
124Greenway (2-20)31.9
125Warroad (0-24)29.1
126Bagley (2-23)28.7
127St. Paul Prep (4-4)28.5
128St. John's Prep (0-16)27.0
129Academy for Sciences & Ag (2-6)20.8
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland