Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 21, 2017
1Mountain Iron-Buhl (24-1)171.1
2Goodhue (21-4)160.6
3Maranatha Christian (18-6)150.4
4Minneapolis North (16-8)131.9
5Mankato Loyola (23-2)130.7
6Heritage Christian (16-7)130.5
7Cromwell-Wright (20-3)129.8
8Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (19-6)124.0
9Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (25-0)122.2
10GHEC/T/ML (21-4)121.3
11Mayer Lutheran (17-8)120.2
12Bigfork (24-1)117.2
13Canby (20-4)113.3
14Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (19-5)108.8
15Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (17-7)107.8
16Kimball Area (19-5)107.6
17Ada-Borup (21-1)106.7
18Stephen-Argyle (19-5)104.7
19Southwest MN Christian (21-3)104.6
20Menahga (20-5)104.5
T-21Lyle/Austin Pacelli (20-6)101.1
T-21CHOF (13-9)101.1
23Sacred Heart (18-7)99.2
24Sleepy Eye (18-7)99.0
25Red Rock Central (23-3)97.3
26Red Lake (20-2)96.7
27Rushford-Peterson (18-6)95.8
28New York Mills (18-6)94.7
29Pine River-Backus (19-5)93.2
30Deer River (17-7)90.2
31St. Clair (16-10)89.8
32Hills-Beaver Creek (19-5)89.1
33Red Lake Falls (20-6)88.4
34Verndale (14-10)87.7
35Randolph (19-7)87.0
36Parkers Prairie (18-5)86.3
37Henning (17-8)85.3
38Mabel-Canton (19-7)85.1
39Springfield (15-10)84.5
40Grand Meadow (18-8)83.5
41Lac qui Parle Valley (17-9)82.7
42Cherry (15-7)82.6
43Kingsland (16-10)82.2
T-44Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (18-5)81.8
T-44Fosston (18-7)81.8
46Floodwood (16-8)80.6
47Underwood (18-6)80.2
T-48Kittson County Central (14-7)78.2
T-48Northern Freeze (11-11)78.2
50Brandon/Evansville (16-7)75.4
51Clearbrook-Gonvick (17-8)75.3
52West Lutheran (11-14)75.2
53Sebeka (10-13)74.8
54BOLD (14-11)73.2
55Cook County (12-9)72.7
T-56Wabasso (13-12)72.3
T-56Spring Grove (15-10)72.3
T-58Fillmore Central (14-12)71.5
T-58Blooming Prairie (10-15)71.5
60Fertile-Beltrami (15-8)71.2
61Central MN Christian (12-8)71.1
62Bethlehem Academy (10-15)69.3
63United South Central (10-14)69.1
64Alden-Conger (15-10)68.7
65Christian Life School (16-6)67.9
66Ortonville (13-10)67.5
67East Central (12-12)67.3
68Edgerton (12-10)66.3
69Legacy Christian (7-18)64.6
70Park Christian (14-11)63.8
71Ely (12-11)62.1
72Hancock (12-9)62.0
T-73Kelliher/Northome (14-12)61.4
T-73Southland (7-14)61.4
75Nicollet (12-12)61.3
76Adrian (10-13)60.0
77Win-E-Mac (11-13)59.9
78Littlefork-Big Falls (12-10)59.7
79Nova Classical Academy (15-6)59.5
80Lake of the Woods (11-10)59.3
81Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (8-17)57.5
82Minnesota Valley Lutheran (10-15)57.2
83NCE/U-H (8-14)56.2
84Fulda (12-14)55.9
85Upsala (8-15)54.8
86New Ulm Cathedral (8-18)54.5
87MACCRAY (10-15)54.0
88Swanville (9-14)53.7
89McGregor (11-13)53.0
90Carlton (11-14)52.8
91South Ridge (9-12)52.7
92Goodridge/Grygla (11-14)51.9
93Waubun (8-12)51.8
T-94Mountain Lake Area (11-15)51.2
T-94Isle (7-16)51.2
96Climax/Fisher (9-15)50.7
T-97Onamia (8-14)49.6
T-97Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (9-15)49.6
99Cass Lake-Bena (10-15)49.2
100Browerville/Eagle Valley (6-19)47.9
101Dawson-Boyd (7-17)47.8
102Cleveland (10-15)47.4
103Houston (9-15)47.2
104North Woods (7-16)46.0
105Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (5-21)45.8
106Blackduck (7-17)45.0
107Murray County Central (5-18)44.3
108West Central Area (5-16)43.2
109Northland (7-15)43.1
110Ogilvie (5-19)42.7
111Schaeffer Academy (9-16)42.6
112Heron Lake-Okabena (7-18)42.4
113Lanesboro (7-16)42.0
114Wabasha-Kellogg (4-20)41.1
115Chisholm (8-16)40.1
116Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-17)39.6
117Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (5-18)39.4
T-118Rothsay (6-16)38.4
T-118Lake Park-Audubon (6-16)38.4
120Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (3-22)38.3
121North Lakes Academy (11-10)38.2
122Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-20)37.7
123Red Lake County Central (4-19)37.1
124Battle Lake (5-18)36.7
125Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (5-18)36.6
T-126Nevis (4-18)36.1
T-126Minnesota Transitions Charter (0-13)36.1
128Bertha-Hewitt (3-19)35.8
129Silver Bay (6-17)34.8
130Hendricks (8-10)34.2
131Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2-21)33.3
132Liberty Classical Academy (6-8)32.7
133LeRoy-Ostrander (2-22)31.9
134Cristo Rey Jesuit (7-15)31.8
135Westbrook-Walnut Grove (4-20)31.3
136Madelia (4-21)30.9
137Hope Lutheran (7-17)30.2
138Hill City (2-18)29.9
139Chesterton Academy (4-12)29.4
140Renville County West (1-23)29.3
141Ellsworth (3-21)28.7
142Ashby (2-20)28.1
143Wrenshall (1-22)26.6
144Mahnomen (1-21)25.6
145Northeast Range (2-17)25.3
146Laporte (1-22)24.9
147Glenville-Emmons (0-21)24.4
148Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-13)24.1
149Hope Academy (4-18)22.1
150Learning for Leadership (0-12)8.2
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland