Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: January 16, 2017
1Minnehaha Academy (7-5)133.1
2Lake City (10-1)119.5
3Melrose (11-0)112.1
T-4Esko (12-1)110.5
T-4St. Cloud Cathedral (10-2)110.5
6Crosby-Ironton (12-0)107.2
7Virginia (11-0)103.4
8Watertown-Mayer (12-1)100.7
9Brooklyn Center (9-4)98.7
10Breckenridge (7-1)98.1
11Jordan (10-1)98.0
12Rochester Lourdes (7-2)95.4
13Annandale (9-1)94.7
14New Life Academy (9-1)92.9
15New Richland-H-E-G (12-0)91.7
T-16Perham (9-1)90.1
T-16Caledonia (7-3)90.1
18Pine Island (8-3)88.4
19Jackson County Central (11-2)88.3
20St. Charles (8-3)85.3
21Glencoe-Silver Lake (9-4)84.2
22Eden Valley-Watkins (8-1)83.2
23Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (7-3)82.0
24Maple River (9-3)81.5
25Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-5)81.3
26Proctor (7-6)80.8
T-27Norwood-Young America (9-3)80.5
T-27Milaca (8-3)80.5
29Zumbrota-Mazeppa (10-3)79.7
30Holy Family Catholic (6-5)74.2
31Sibley East (8-2)73.2
32St. Paul Washington (5-4)73.1
33Pequot Lakes (7-5)72.9
34Belle Plaine (7-6)72.8
35Pipestone Area (6-6)72.3
36Hinckley-Finlayson (10-2)72.0
37Southwest Christian (7-4)71.3
38Sauk Centre (8-2)71.1
39Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (5-4)70.9
40St. Peter (8-5)70.4
41Osakis (7-2)70.1
42Greenway (8-2)68.7
43Redwood Valley (8-6)68.0
44Breck (4-5)67.7
45St. Croix Lutheran (5-7)67.0
46Pine City (9-3)66.7
47Litchfield (7-5)66.2
48St. Croix Prep (7-5)65.5
49Holdingford (6-3)64.5
50New London-Spicer (7-4)63.5
51Hayfield (9-5)63.3
52Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7-5)62.1
53Fairmont (6-6)60.7
54Tri-City United (4-6)58.6
55Roseau (8-4)58.4
T-56St. Agnes (6-6)58.3
T-56Rockford (8-3)58.3
58Crookston (6-5)54.9
59Minnewaska Area (6-5)54.5
60International Falls (5-6)54.0
61St. James Area (5-5)53.6
62Montevideo (3-6)52.0
63Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (6-4)51.7
64Pillager (7-5)50.6
T-65Spectrum (5-6)49.9
T-65Foley (5-6)49.9
67Lewiston-Altura (5-6)49.8
68Moose Lake-Willow River (7-7)49.7
69Trinity School (4-7)49.6
70Lakeview (6-5)49.4
71Staples-Motley (5-6)47.5
72St. Paul Humboldt (5-7)47.2
73Triton (6-6)47.1
74Hawley (3-6)46.9
T-75Minneota (5-4)45.7
T-75St. Paul Prep (3-3)45.7
77Braham (6-6)44.6
T-78St. Paul Academy (3-5)44.5
T-78Wadena-Deer Creek (6-6)44.5
T-78International School of MN (5-5)44.5
81Mora (4-6)43.6
82Math and Science Academy (4-5)43.0
83Maple Lake (4-7)42.3
84Providence Academy (3-8)41.8
85Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (4-10)41.6
86Barnum (3-8)41.4
87Two Harbors (5-6)41.1
88Blue Earth Area (3-8)40.5
89Concordia Academy (5-8)40.2
90Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5-6)39.8
91East Grand Forks (5-5)39.0
92Mesabi East (4-8)38.5
93Eveleth-Gilbert (5-9)38.2
94Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (3-5)37.1
95Warroad (6-6)36.9
96Park Rapids Area (3-10)36.8
97Cannon Falls (3-9)36.1
98Royalton (4-6)34.7
99Charter Stars (4-9)34.5
100Luverne (2-9)34.3
101Hmong Academy (3-1)33.9
102Winona Cotter (3-8)33.5
103Windom Area (4-8)33.2
104Dover-Eyota (3-9)32.7
105Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (5-6)31.3
T-106Academy for Sciences & Ag (6-5)30.8
T-106Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (3-9)30.8
108Chatfield (2-10)30.4
T-109LeSueur-Henderson (2-10)30.0
T-109Barnesville (2-8)30.0
111Benson (2-8)29.7
112FAIR School (1-8)29.5
113Albany (1-11)28.9
114Mounds Park Academy (3-7)28.8
115Heritage Academy (4-7)28.1
116Pelican Rapids (3-9)26.7
117Aitkin (2-10)25.3
118Duluth Marshall (2-8)25.0
119Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (2-8)24.6
120La Crescent (1-10)23.8
121Martin County West (3-10)22.9
122St. John's Prep (1-5)22.8
123Minneapolis Edison (1-12)22.3
124Yellow Medicine East (2-7)21.8
125Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (4-8)20.9
126Rush City (2-4)20.3
127Pierz (1-11)19.1
128Kenyon-Wanamingo (0-11)18.7
129Bagley (2-10)18.6
130Medford (0-9)16.5
131PACT Charter (0-12)15.2
132Paynesville Area (0-11)13.0
133Frazee (0-10)12.5
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland