Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 21, 2017
1Minnehaha Academy (18-5)199.1
2Melrose (23-0)166.6
3St. Cloud Cathedral (18-4)159.5
4Brooklyn Center (17-6)158.8
5Esko (20-2)155.0
6Pine Island (19-4)150.3
7Crosby-Ironton (20-1)150.0
8Lake City (17-6)149.7
9Watertown-Mayer (19-3)149.1
10Annandale (18-4)147.0
11Jordan (20-3)144.3
12Virginia (21-2)139.4
13Minneapolis Roosevelt (15-8)139.2
14Perham (21-2)139.1
15Caledonia (20-4)137.8
16Jackson County Central (20-4)135.1
17Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (18-3)134.2
18New Life Academy (19-3)132.6
19Rochester Lourdes (15-7)131.4
20New Richland-H-E-G (22-2)131.2
21Sibley East (17-4)124.9
22St. Croix Lutheran (13-11)124.5
23Breckenridge (18-2)124.3
24St. Charles (19-6)122.0
25Maple River (17-7)118.9
26Fairmont (15-7)117.1
27Eden Valley-Watkins (17-3)116.6
28Breck (13-8)111.2
29Hinckley-Finlayson (20-3)111.0
30Zumbrota-Mazeppa (15-7)106.6
31Milaca (13-8)106.3
32Proctor (12-11)106.1
33Sauk Centre (16-6)105.6
34Holdingford (17-4)105.3
35Plainview-Elgin-Millville (16-9)104.0
36New London-Spicer (13-9)103.5
37Southwest Christian (14-7)102.8
38Glencoe-Silver Lake (11-11)102.3
39Holy Family Catholic (9-13)100.6
40Pequot Lakes (12-10)100.4
41Litchfield (12-10)100.0
42St. Paul Prep (10-4)99.7
43Rockford (16-6)99.4
44Pipestone Area (12-12)98.6
45Belle Plaine (12-12)97.8
46Montevideo (11-9)97.5
47Norwood-Young America (14-9)97.0
48Osakis (16-4)96.4
49Redwood Valley (12-12)96.0
50St. James Area (15-8)95.2
51Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (13-10)94.6
52St. Peter (10-12)92.6
53Pine City (16-6)91.8
54St. Paul Washington (10-13)90.3
55Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (12-9)87.1
56St. Agnes (10-13)85.7
57St. Croix Prep (11-10)83.8
58Staples-Motley (10-10)82.3
59Moose Lake-Willow River (12-10)82.2
60Foley (9-12)81.9
61Lewiston-Altura (11-13)81.5
62Trinity School (10-11)81.2
63Braham (16-7)80.4
64Minneota (14-7)79.7
65Crookston (12-10)79.6
66Hayfield (11-12)79.2
67Tri-City United (8-13)77.3
68Roseau (14-8)76.9
69Minnewaska Area (10-12)76.7
70Pillager (14-9)76.2
71International Falls (9-12)74.9
72Hawley (7-12)74.0
73Greenway (11-9)72.7
74Barnum (10-12)72.3
75Spectrum (10-11)72.1
76Albany (4-18)70.2
77Lakeview (11-11)67.6
T-78Windom Area (7-16)66.7
T-78St. Paul Academy (8-13)66.7
80St. Paul Humboldt (8-15)66.4
81East Grand Forks (10-13)66.1
82Math and Science Academy (12-7)64.9
83Triton (9-15)63.7
84Providence Academy (5-16)62.1
85Wadena-Deer Creek (11-11)61.9
86Chatfield (6-17)61.6
87Maple Lake (7-15)61.5
88Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (8-14)61.2
89Concordia Academy (6-16)61.0
90Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (7-16)60.6
91Barnesville (7-14)59.9
92Blue Earth Area (4-17)59.3
93St. John's Prep (6-11)58.9
94LeSueur-Henderson (6-17)58.8
95Mora (6-16)58.6
96Dover-Eyota (5-19)55.5
97International School of MN (7-10)55.1
98Mesabi East (7-15)54.0
99Aitkin (8-15)53.7
100Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (5-14)51.8
T-101Park Rapids Area (4-20)51.7
T-101Warroad (9-14)51.7
103FAIR School (2-19)51.4
104Two Harbors (6-14)50.9
105Winona Cotter (7-16)50.7
106Pelican Rapids (7-16)50.2
107Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (8-16)50.1
T-108Luverne (6-17)49.8
T-108Charter Stars (7-17)49.8
110Cannon Falls (5-19)49.6
111Benson (5-16)48.2
T-112Eveleth-Gilbert (6-17)48.1
T-112Academy for Sciences & Ag (12-6)48.1
114Rush City (7-12)47.5
115Royalton (7-13)47.1
T-116Duluth Marshall (5-16)46.1
T-116Minneapolis Edison (2-20)46.1
118Martin County West (7-17)45.6
119Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (9-16)44.5
120Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (7-15)42.7
121Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (6-17)41.9
122Heritage Academy (8-10)41.2
123Bagley (7-16)40.8
124Kenyon-Wanamingo (1-22)38.8
125Yellow Medicine East (4-15)38.7
126Pierz (2-20)38.5
127Mounds Park Academy (3-15)38.4
128La Crescent (1-23)36.3
129Paynesville Area (1-18)35.9
130Medford (0-22)33.5
131PACT Charter (1-21)30.5
132Frazee (1-20)29.5
133Hmong Academy (6-6)29.0
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland