Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 21, 2017
1Minneapolis North (23-1)220.5
2Heritage Christian (19-3)138.5
3Goodhue (22-2)135.0
4Prairie Seeds Academy (15-4)128.1
5Springfield (21-2)119.2
6Nevis (21-1)119.0
7Ada-Borup (19-2)117.3
8Stephen-Argyle (19-3)115.3
9Cristo Rey Jesuit (15-6)114.6
10Central MN Christian (20-3)113.6
11Rushford-Peterson (16-8)111.2
12North Woods (21-1)110.6
13Spring Grove (22-3)108.4
14Mayer Lutheran (14-9)106.7
15Browerville/Eagle Valley (19-3)102.9
16Red Lake (18-4)102.4
17Red Rock Central (20-2)102.2
18Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (22-2)101.5
19Cleveland (23-2)101.3
20NCE/U-H (17-3)100.2
21Mountain Iron-Buhl (17-4)99.2
22Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (20-4)98.8
23McGregor (18-3)97.2
24Kimball Area (18-5)94.3
25Win-E-Mac (20-4)93.5
T-26Carlton (19-4)90.9
T-26Lake Park-Audubon (16-6)90.9
28Verndale (15-6)90.0
29Parkers Prairie (17-4)89.2
30Westbrook-Walnut Grove (19-3)89.0
31Hope Academy (16-7)88.2
32Ortonville (17-4)88.0
33Legacy Christian (13-10)87.8
34Cass Lake-Bena (17-7)87.1
35Southland (12-8)87.0
36Northern Freeze (16-7)86.9
37Schaeffer Academy (20-5)85.8
38Mountain Lake Area (15-7)85.3
39Battle Lake (16-5)84.3
40Minnesota Valley Lutheran (18-6)83.3
41CHOF (14-9)82.6
42Deer River (14-9)82.4
43Goodridge/Grygla (16-7)82.1
44Wabasha-Kellogg (13-10)81.8
45Bethlehem Academy (14-10)81.5
46Ely (16-6)81.1
47Chisholm (15-9)79.9
48BOLD (11-11)78.5
49Sebeka (13-8)77.5
50Kittson County Central (12-7)76.9
51Adrian (13-8)76.5
52Maranatha Christian (10-12)76.2
53Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (14-7)75.8
54Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (14-7)75.6
55Southwest MN Christian (12-9)75.0
T-56Bigfork (17-5)74.6
T-56Randolph (16-9)74.6
58St. Clair (13-11)73.9
T-59Waubun (14-7)73.7
T-59Canby (13-9)73.7
61Fosston (15-9)73.2
62Hancock (14-5)73.1
63Lanesboro (14-7)72.4
64Bethany Academy (12-9)71.8
65Brandon/Evansville (14-8)70.8
66Mankato Loyola (11-12)70.6
67Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (13-11)70.3
68Kingsland (13-11)69.8
69T/ML/GHEC (15-11)69.3
70Dawson-Boyd (12-8)69.0
71Liberty Classical Academy (16-7)68.1
72Murray County Central (11-11)67.8
73MACCRAY (10-10)67.5
74Community of Peace Academy (9-10)65.8
75Lakeview Christian (12-9)65.2
76Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (9-14)65.1
77Silver Bay (13-7)64.4
78Northome/Kelliher (14-9)64.2
79Menahga (10-12)63.9
80Nova Classical Academy (10-10)63.4
81Grand Meadow (12-11)63.2
82Learning for Leadership (10-7)62.7
83Cromwell-Wright (11-11)62.0
84Sacred Heart (13-10)61.1
85Fillmore Central (10-14)61.0
86Pine River-Backus (9-13)60.8
87Fond du Lac Ojibwe (6-14)57.9
88Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (8-13)57.7
T-89Park Christian (10-13)57.6
T-89Blooming Prairie (10-14)57.6
91West Lutheran (8-15)57.2
92New York Mills (10-11)56.9
93Wrenshall (12-12)56.5
94Swanville (8-11)55.5
95Fulda (10-13)52.9
96West Central Area (10-10)51.7
97New Ulm Cathedral (8-16)51.1
98Hills-Beaver Creek (9-13)50.3
99Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (8-13)49.7
100East Central (7-14)46.9
101Renville County West (6-17)46.5
102Lyle/Austin Pacelli (8-14)46.1
103Sleepy Eye (7-16)45.4
104Northland (8-13)44.9
105Floodwood (5-17)44.4
106Rothsay (8-13)43.8
107Bertha-Hewitt (5-15)43.7
108Blackduck (5-18)43.5
109Mabel-Canton (8-17)42.8
110United South Central (5-18)42.7
111Calvin Christian (9-13)42.0
T-112South Ridge (7-15)41.4
T-112Fertile-Beltrami (6-17)41.4
114Norman County West (4-15)40.3
115Glenville-Emmons (7-16)40.2
116Hill City (6-16)39.1
117Christian Life Academy (6-14)38.5
T-118LeRoy-Ostrander (7-18)38.2
T-118Clearbrook-Gonvick (6-17)38.2
120Lac qui Parle Valley (4-19)37.4
121Wabasso (4-19)37.2
122Underwood (4-18)37.1
123Houston (5-20)37.0
124Edgerton (5-13)36.9
125Upsala (2-19)36.5
126Northeast Range (4-14)36.2
127Henning (5-17)36.1
128Isle (4-16)35.7
129Lake of the Woods (7-15)34.5
130Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (6-16)34.3
T-131Nashwauk-Keewatin (5-18)33.9
T-131Nicollet (7-16)33.9
133Climax/Fisher (5-18)33.7
T-134MN Academy for the Deaf (1-13)31.9
T-134Cook County (2-18)31.9
T-136Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2-19)31.3
T-136Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (3-18)31.3
138Alden-Conger (4-19)31.2
139Mahnomen (2-16)30.9
T-140Ashby (4-17)30.6
T-140Laporte (4-17)30.6
T-142Onamia (3-18)29.0
T-142Hope Lutheran (6-19)29.0
144Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (1-22)27.6
145Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (3-19)27.3
146Heron Lake-Okabena (2-20)26.8
147Red Lake County (1-21)26.5
148Ogilvie (0-20)25.7
149Madelia (1-23)25.1
150Ellsworth (1-18)24.2
151Lincoln International (0-8)23.5
152Cherry (1-20)23.0
153Chesterton Academy (2-10)22.6
154Littlefork-Big Falls (0-20)21.6
155Groves Academy (1-20)20.1
156North Lakes Academy (5-15)20.0
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland