Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 22, 2010
1Edina (22-5-1)141.6
2Roseville (25-2-1)137.7
3Minnetonka (20-4-4)136.9
4Hopkins/Park (20-6-2)131.3
5Hill-Murray (22-6-0)123.2
6Roseau (23-5-0)121.6
7Irondale/St. Anthony (26-2-0)112.7
8Stillwater Area (16-9-2)112.1
9Lakeville South (21-6-1)109.6
10Elk River/Zimmerman (22-3-3)108.9
11Burnsville (20-7-1)106.3
12Hastings (16-8-3)102.4
13Eagan (18-7-2)102.1
14White Bear Lake (17-7-3)101.2
15Bemidji (19-6-2)100.8
16Centennial (17-9-2)99.4
17Benilde-St. Margaret's (19-6-2)97.9
18Eden Prairie (17-8-2)96.8
19Farmington (18-8-1)95.1
20Moorhead (14-10-1)93.8
21North Wright County (18-5-4)93.5
22Mounds View (15-11-1)90.9
23Proctor/Hermantown (20-6-2)90.7
T-24North/Tartan (12-13-1)89.6
T-24Coon Rapids (13-11-2)89.6
26Lakeville North (14-13-1)89.5
27Rosemount (16-10-2)89.1
28Champlin Park/Coon Rapids (14-9-3)88.7
29Rochester Mayo (15-11-1)87.4
30Owatonna (15-9-2)87.2
31Grand Rapids/Greenway (11-14-2)84.0
32Duluth (12-13-2)83.3
33Shakopee (15-12-0)83.1
34Osseo/Park Center (12-11-3)83.0
35C-E-C (12-9-5)82.3
36Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (12-13-2)82.0
37Sartell/Sauk Rapids (16-9-1)81.3
38Anoka (14-11-1)80.3
39Prior Lake (15-9-2)79.2
40St. Cloud (15-11-0)78.6
41Andover (9-15-2)78.3
42Chaska/Chanhassen (12-16-0)74.7
43Cretin-Derham Hall (8-14-4)74.6
44Maple Grove (7-18-1)73.3
45Buffalo/Maple Lake (13-11-2)72.8
46St. Paul/Henry Sibley (14-13-0)72.2
47Park of Cottage Grove (9-15-2)72.1
48Woodbury Area (9-11-6)71.1
49Forest Lake (10-15-1)70.9
50Blaine (7-19-1)68.1
51Spring Lake Park (12-14-0)67.5
52Wayzata (8-18-1)66.1
53Eastview (10-13-3)65.8
54Brainerd/Little Falls (9-14-2)62.7
55Tartan (10-15-1)62.0
56Bloomington Jefferson (4-19-3)56.8
57Winona/Cotter (12-10-0)56.7
58Holy Angels/Richfield (5-19-1)54.7
59St. Paul Blades (10-15-0)52.3
60River Lakes (7-16-2)52.2
61Minneapolis (8-15-3)49.5
62Dodge County (15-11-0)48.5
63Rochester John Marshall (6-19-0)47.6
64Apple Valley (3-20-3)42.4
65CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (2-23-2)41.6
66Holy Family Catholic (14-13-0)36.4
67Cooper/Providence/FAIR (6-18-1)33.2
68St. Francis/North Branch (4-20-0)32.5
69Bloomington Kennedy (1-25-0)23.5
70Rochester Century (0-24-0)20.0
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |